Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Tn04 02/ Agamt Ii 2023 24 Palacode Block Providing Cc Pavement At Samankottai Main Street 194mx3m H/O Ganapathi Without Drain P02
|
| Description |
Tn04 02/ Agamt Ii 2023 24 Palacode Block Providing Cc Pavement At Samankottai Main Street 194mx3m H/O Ganapathi Without Drain P02
|
| Organisation | Government of Tamil Nadu |
| Tender Id | 2023_RDTN_339858_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Roc.No.323/2023/A2, Dt. 26.06.2023 AGAMT 23-24 P02 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 9000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Block Development Officer (VP), Palacode Block |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 10, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/07/2023
Expired 1144 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Tn04-02-02 / agamt - ii 2023-24 - nallampalli block p02 - providing cc pavement at boothanahalli h/o boothanahalli - p02
Providing cc pavement at boothanahalli h/o boothanahalli (without drain of 45.00 m x 4.00m)
Read moreTn04-01/ agamt - ii 2023-24 - palacode block providing cc pavement at belluhalli first street 68.50mx3m h/o ganapathi without drain p01
Tn04-01/ agamt - ii 2023-24 - palacode block providing cc pavement at belluhalli first street 68.50mx3m h/o ganapathi without drain p01
Read moreTn04-21/ agamt - ii 2023-24 - palacode block construction of anganwadi building at kariguttanur h/o ganapathi p21
Tn04-21/ agamt - ii 2023-24 - palacode block construction of anganwadi building at kariguttanur h/o ganapathi p21
Read morePalacode block - providing cc pavement at kadamadaiallinagar street without drain h/o karagathahalli (110.00mx3.50m)tn04-29 agamt/2024-25/ karagathahalli
Palacode block - providing cc pavement at kadamadaiallinagar street without drain h/o karagathahalli (110.00mx3.50m) tn04-29 agamt/2024-25/ karagathahalli
Read moreTn04-39/ agamt - ii 2023-24 -palacode block construction of threshing floor at anthalikottai h/o ganapathi (15mx15m) p39
Tn04-39/ agamt - ii 2023-24 -palacode block construction of threshing floor at anthalikottai h/o ganapathi (15mx15m) p39
Read moreTn04-02-10 / aip - 2023-24 - sbm(g) - ganapathi csp - palacode block p10
Construction of community soak pits (18 nos) h/o ganapathi panchayat
Read morePalacode block - providing cc pavement at kartharapatti main street without drain h/o karagathahalli (65.00mx4.00m) tn04-27 agamt/2024-25/ karagathahalli
Palacode block - providing cc pavement at kartharapatti main street without drain h/o karagathahalli (65.00mx4.00m) tn04-27 agamt/2024-25/ karagathahalli
Read morePalacode block - providing cc pavement at kannukarampatty south street without drain(60.00x3.00m) h/o padi tn04-48 agamt/2024-25/ padi
Palacode block - providing cc pavement at kannukarampatty south street without drain(60.00x3.00m) h/o padi tn04-48 agamt/2024-25/ padi
Read morePalacode block - providing cc pavement at nallampatti east iststreet without drain h/o saamanur (218.00mx3.00m) tn04-10 agamt/2024-25/ samanur
Palacode block - providing cc pavement at nallampatti east iststreet without drain h/o saamanur (218.00mx3.00m) tn04-10 agamt/2024-25/ samanur
Read morePalacode block - providing cc pavement at bothipatti north street without drain h/o booganahalli (45.00mx4.00m) tn04-18 agamt/2024-25/ booganahalli
Palacode block - providing cc pavement at bothipatti north street without drain h/o booganahalli (45.00mx4.00m) tn04-18 agamt/2024-25/ booganahalli
Read moreof your Industry type