Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Project No 60 Improvements Of Kadavath Kooneth Road In Ward No 2,15
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Project No 60 Improvements Of&Amp#X0d
Kadavath Kooneth Road In Ward No 2,15
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_682904_1 |
|
Reference Number |
60/AE/LSGD/CLP/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 28279 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Clappana Grama panchayat |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1074296 |
| Start Date | September 12, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/09/2024
Expired 712 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Filling of potholes in ward no 7,8,9,10,11,12,14,18,45 comes under city corporation davanagere(annual maintanance)
Filling of potholes in ward no 7,8,9,10,11,12,14,18,45 comes under city corporation davanagere(annual maintanance)
Read moreAnnual plan-2025-2026, clappana gp ,project no 91-improvements of kavinte kannel kooneth road in ward no 2
Annual plan-2025-2026, clappana gp ,project&#x0d no 91-improvements of kavinte kannel &#x0d kooneth road in ward no 2
Read moreannual plan-2023-24 mathil alakkad thulluvadakkam road improvements ,project no.60/23-24
annual plan-2023-24 mathil alakkad thulluvadakkam road improvements ,project no.60/23-24
Read moreAnnual plan-mampad gp pongalloor pumbhouse improvements project no 25 ward no 17
Annual plan-mampad gp pongalloor pumbhouse improvements project no 25 ward no 17
Read moreAnnual plan-vellinezhi gp 2023-24 kadavath colony road retarring -project no . 124/24 at ward no. 3-general civil work
Annual plan-vellinezhi gp 2023-24 kadavath colony road retarring -project no . 124/24 at ward no. 3-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-mampad gp manolody anganawadi improvements project no 165/23-24 ward no 19
Annual plan-mampad gp manolody anganawadi improvements project no 165/23-24 ward no 19
Read moreAnnual plan 2023-24 chungathara gp - pro no - 424/24 - kadavath faisalppadi road in ward no - 05
Annual plan 2023-24 chungathara gp - pro no - 424/24 - kadavath faisalppadi road in ward no - 05
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25, project no 53- improvements of punnamoottil -varavila road in ward no 6
Annual plan-2024-25, project no 53-&#x0d improvements of punnamoottil -varavila road&#x0d in ward no 6
Read moreof your Industry type