Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
14 Point5 Mm Bolt Body Drg No 44 P14010 St2 Wtih Firms Matl And The Mfg Should Be Through Raw Matl Rout
Description
14 Point5 Mm Bolt Body Drg No 44 P14010 St2 Wtih Firms Matl And The Mfg Should Be Through Raw Matl Rout
Organisation Department of Defence Production | Central Govt. Ministry/Department
Tender Id 2024_DoDP_778618_1
Reference
Number
GEM/2024/B/5611107
Tender Fee 0
EMD 1.95 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place ORDNANCE FACTORY TIRUCHIRAPPPALLI
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://eprocure.gov.in/epublish/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1082623

Start Date November 18, 2024 19:00
End Date
Expired 06/12/2024

Expired 636 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise