Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Dp Ekm/23 24 Construction Of Ezhikkara Ghss Grils Toilet Block Proj. No 1555/23 24 Ezhikkara Ghss Grils Toilet Block General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Refer Tender Documents
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_670358_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ET351/DP EKM/EE/LSGD/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 30021 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kakkanad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1043198 |
| Start Date | March 15, 2024 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/03/2024
Expired 894 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Re tender annual plan-dp ekm/24-25 ezhikkara malsya thozhilali visrama kendram naveekaranam - ezhikkara gp-proj no1147/25-general civil work
Refer tender document
Read moreGeneral-dp ekm electrification of toilet boys attached to ghss maneed-dp ekmelectrification of toilet boys attached to ghss maneed general electrical work
Refer tender document
Read moreRetender - general-dp ekm - elefn. of las toilet block, ghss mulanthuruthy-997/24-25( s.o)elefn. of las toilet block, ghss mulanthuruthy-general electrical work
Refer tender documents
Read moreRetender - general-dp ekm pazhamthottam hss- electrification of toilet in ghss pazhamthottam in aikkaranad gp under dp ekm-general electrical work
Refer tender document
Read moreAnnual plan-s-1054/23 dp ekm-puliyanam ghss dinning room in parakkadav gp-- electrification
Refer tender details
Read moreRe tender annual plan-dp ekm 24-25/ ezhikkara school maintenance compound wall-ezhikkara gp-general civil work
Refer tender document
Read moreRetender annual plan-s-1054/23 dp ekm-puliyanam ghss dinning room in parakkadav gp-- electrification
Refer tender document
Read moreof your Industry type