Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Widening And Strengthening Of 06 Nos Roads (I) Hisar Sharwa Road To Sharwa School Approach Rd 0.100 To 0.200 (Road Id 4783) (Ii) Payal To Charnaund Rd 0.000 To 2.050 (Road Id 4759) (Iii) Harita Approach Road From Rd 0.00 To 0.715 And 0.970 To 1.000 (
|
| Description |
Widening And Strengthening Of 06 Nos Roads (I) Hisar Sharwa Road To Sharwa School Approach Rd 0.100 To 0.200 (Road Id 4783) (Ii) Payal To Charnaund Rd 0.000 To 2.050 (Road Id 4759) (Iii) Harita Approach Road From Rd 0.00 To 0.715 And 0.970 To 1.000 (
|
| Organisation | Haryana Government | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_HRY_374604_1 |
|
Reference Number |
202406FEC5DD 16C2 4A1B 8DA5 4755242A5F3F629BAR |
| Tender Fee | 16180 |
| EMD | 5.7 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CHARNAUND PAYAL HARITA SAHARWA PANIHAR CHAK B |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=450540 |
| Start Date | June 10, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/06/2024
Expired 798 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvements to road from hulgol approach road (balance work) and improvements to road from mudhol-medak main road towards gaddameda tanda in sedam taluka kalaburagi district under 5054 for the year 2024-25
Improvements to road from hulgol approach road (balance work) and improvements to road from mudhol-medak main road towards gaddameda tanda in sedam taluka kalaburagi district under 5054 for the year 2024-25
Read moreAnnual maintenance of bagepalli-halaguru (sh-94) road to siddalingeshwara swamy temple approach road from ch0.00 to 0.50 km for the year 2026-27 in tumkur taluk (total ch0.00 to 0.50km)
Annual maintenance of bagepalli-halaguru (sh-94) road to siddalingeshwara swamy temple approach road from ch0.00 to 0.50 km for the year 2026-27 in tumkur taluk (total ch0.00 to 0.50km)
Read moreMaintenance of road from approach road connecting rajwal from sh156 junction (mdr) road from km. 0.00 to 2.54 in jewargi taluka dist. kalaburagi under 3054-mdr road maintenancefor the year 2026-27
Maintenance of road from approach road connecting rajwal from sh156 junction (mdr) road from km. 0.00 to 2.54 in jewargi taluka dist. kalaburagi under 3054-mdr road maintenancefor the year 2026-27
Read moreAnnual maintenance of bagepalli-halaguru road to blind school approach road via siddhaganga village (sh-94) from ch0.00 to0.50km for the year 2026-27 in tumkur taluk (total ch0.00 to 0.50km)
Annual maintenance of bagepalli-halaguru road to blind school approach road via siddhaganga village (sh-94) from ch0.00 to0.50km for the year 2026-27 in tumkur taluk (total ch0.00 to 0.50km)
Read moreConstruction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Construction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Read moreProvision of approach road, pcc flooring and gate foundation for proposed automatic gate system at the entry point of coal rake between andal railway siding, west bengal to dstps, dvc plant siding.
Provision of approach road, pcc flooring and gate foundation for proposed automatic gate system at the entry point of coal rake between andal railway siding, west bengal to dstps, dvc plant siding.
Read moreConsultancy charges for preparation of architectural plans, elevations, structural designs, drawings and dpr for proposed work construction of bridge on raichur to jambaldinni via bijengera road at km. 7.10, 7.70 and construction of retaining wall & approach road to bijengera lake at km. 6.40 in raichur taluka, raichur district. under fund for the year 2026-27.
Consultancy charges for preparation of architectural plans, elevations, structural designs, drawings and dpr for proposed work construction of bridge on raichur to jambaldinni via bijengera road at km. 7.10, 7.70 and construction of retaining wall & approach road to bijengera lake at km. 6.40 in raichur taluka, raichur district. under fund for the year 2026-27.
Read moreWidening and strengthening of 06 nos roads (i) hisar sharwa road to sharwa school approach rd 0.100 to 0.200 (road id 4783) (ii) payal to charnaund rd 0.000 to 2.050 (road id 4759) (iii) harita approach road from rd 0.00 to 0.715 and 0.970 to 1.000 (
Widening and strengthening of 06 nos roads (i) hisar sharwa road to sharwa school approach rd 0.100 to 0.200 (road id 4783) (ii) payal to charnaund rd 0.000 to 2.050 (road id 4759) (iii) harita approach road from rd 0.00 to 0.715 and 0.970 to 1.000 (
Read moreConstruction of link road from sharwa to dariyapur (id-10097)
Construction of link road from sharwa to dariyapur (id-10097)
Read moreConstruction of link road from sharwa to bure (id-10098)
Construction of link road from sharwa to bure (id-10098)
Read moreof your Industry type