Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Widening And Strengthening Of 02 No. Roads From (I) Hisar Mangali Sharwa To Bado Jattan Via Bheri Road Rd 0.000 To 2.050 (Road Id 4762) (Ii) Rawatkhera To Barwa Road From Rd 0.000 To 3.000 And 5.300 To 7.300 (Road Id 4758) In Hisar Distt. Work Progra
|
| Description |
Widening And Strengthening Of 02 No. Roads From (I) Hisar Mangali Sharwa To Bado Jattan Via Bheri Road Rd 0.000 To 2.050 (Road Id 4762) (Ii) Rawatkhera To Barwa Road From Rd 0.000 To 3.000 And 5.300 To 7.300 (Road Id 4758) In Hisar Distt. Work Progra
|
| Organisation | Haryana Government | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_HRY_456955_1 |
|
Reference Number |
20256DC9B4D7 AC97 44EB 9DD0 3C0F818FD31B629BAR |
| Tender Fee | 16180 |
| EMD | 7.58 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SAHARWA RAWAT KHERA BARWA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=534646 |
| Start Date | July 08, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/07/2025
Expired 413 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Widening and strengthening of 06 nos roads (i) hisar sharwa road to sharwa school approach rd 0.100 to 0.200 (road id 4783) (ii) payal to charnaund rd 0.000 to 2.050 (road id 4759) (iii) harita approach road from rd 0.00 to 0.715 and 0.970 to 1.000 (
Widening and strengthening of 06 nos roads (i) hisar sharwa road to sharwa school approach rd 0.100 to 0.200 (road id 4783) (ii) payal to charnaund rd 0.000 to 2.050 (road id 4759) (iii) harita approach road from rd 0.00 to 0.715 and 0.970 to 1.000 (
Read moreWidening and strengthening of 06 nos roads (i) hisar sharwa road to sharwa school approach rd 0.100 to 0.200 (road id 4783) (ii) payal to charnaund rd 0.000 to 2.050 (road id 4759) (iii) harita approach road from rd 0.00 to 0.715 and 0.970 to 1.000 (
Widening and strengthening of 06 nos roads (i) hisar sharwa road to sharwa school approach rd 0.100 to 0.200 (road id 4783) (ii) payal to charnaund rd 0.000 to 2.050 (road id 4759) (iii) harita approach road from rd 0.00 to 0.715 and 0.970 to 1.000 (
Read moreWidening and strengthening of road from bado brahmana to kanwari via bado jattan rd 0.000 to 7.130 (road id 4764) in hisar district (nalwa constituency) work programme 2025-26 (group no. 3)
Widening and strengthening of road from bado brahmana to kanwari via bado jattan rd 0.000 to 7.130 (road id 4764) in hisar district (nalwa constituency) work programme 2025-26 (group no. 3)
Read moreRawatkhera, hisar-i , const. of dry brick pavement rasta from mangali road to wazir manda
Rawatkhera, hisar-i , const. of dry brick pavement rasta from mangali road to wazir manda
Read morescrapping work in parewa minor from km.0.000 to km. 2.050
scrapping work in parewa minor from km.0.000 to km. 2.050
Read morescrapping work in parewa minor from km.0.000 to km. 2.050
scrapping work in parewa minor from km.0.000 to km. 2.050
Read moreFour lanning of hisar mangali sharwa road from southren periphery road hisar to city limit in hisar distt. rd 0.00 to 2.730 (cm announcement code 18225 dated 08.11.2016
Four lanning of hisar mangali sharwa road from southren periphery road hisar to city limit in hisar distt. rd 0.00 to 2.730 (cm announcement code 18225 dated 08.11.2016
Read moreRawatkhera, hisar-i, const of khala from main khala to pond (p. samiti)
Rawatkhera, hisar-i, const of khala from main khala to pond (p. samiti)
Read moreSilt removal between km 0.000 to km 2.050 of mirjapur mr. (lot-21)
Silt removal between km 0.000 to km 2.050 of mirjapur mr. (lot-21)
Read moreof your Industry type