Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Warehouse 2000 Mt And Shed For Processing Unit 390 Sq.Mt
|
| Description |
Construction Of Warehouse 2000 Mt And Shed For Processing Unit 390 Sq.Mt
|
| Organisation | Department of Agriculture- World Bank Tenders | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_DOAWB_1052421_1 |
|
Reference Number |
SMART/JAL/SAIGURU/WORKS/7/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bohardi Kh. Tal Bhusawal |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1839318 |
| Start Date | July 16, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/08/2024
Expired 761 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of retaining wall around mrf shed and processing shed in swm site of cmc ramanagara harisandra
Construction of retaining wall around mrf shed and processing shed in swm site of cmc ramanagara harisandra
Read moreConstruction of curtain wall to processing shed at swm plant in belluru tp limits
Construction of curtain wall to processing shed at swm plant in belluru tp limits
Read moreConstruction of warehouse 2000 mt and processing shed 209.05 sq.m.
Construction of warehouse 2000 mt and processing shed 209.05 sq.m.
Read moreConstruction of warehouse 2000 mt and processing shed 209.05 sq.m.
Construction of warehouse 2000 mt and processing shed 209.05 sq.m.
Read moreConstruction of processing shed 234.176 sq.mt and godawn 450 mt
Construction of processing shed 234.176 sq.mt and godawn 450 mt
Read moreConstruction of godown 800 mt and processing shed 503.88 sq.mt.
Construction of godown 800 mt and processing shed 503.88 sq.mt.
Read moreConstruction of processing shed 152.46 sq.mt
Construction of processing shed 152.46 sq.mt.
Read moreConstruction of godown 2000 mt and factory shed 196.95 sq.mt.
Construction of godown 2000 mt and factory shed 196.95 sq.mt.
Read moreConstruction of processing shed (143.75 sqm) and warehouse 185.41 sq.mt (300 mt) for radhanagari taluka agro producer co.ltd, gudal, tal, radhanagari.
Construction of processing shed (143.75 sqm) and warehouse 185.41 sq.mt (300 mt) for radhanagari taluka agro producer co.ltd, gudal, tal, radhanagari.
Read moreConstuction of godown 500 mt and processing shed 196.20 sq.mt.
Constuction of godown 500 mt and processing shed 196.20 sq.mt.&#x0d at post adasi ta dist gondia m.s.
Read moreof your Industry type