Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Life Jackets,Life Buos,Head Lamp,Search Light,Mega Phone,Gum Boot Steel Toe,Safety Net,Safety Googl
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Urban Development Department | undefined |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4194762 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | November 16, 2023 17:44 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/11/2023
Expired 1010 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 20 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Buyer Name:
Theware Jitendra
Department:
Urban Development Department
Organisation:
Municipal Council
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AGROVISION GREEN ENERGY PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 24-11-2023 12:07:52 | Offline upload | Qualified |
| 2 | AVF CREATIVE BRAND CONSULTANCY PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 24-11-2023 11:11:28 | Offline upload | Qualified |
| 3 | RIGHTRESQ SOLUTIONS (OPC) PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 27-11-2023 10:26:20 | Start-up | Disqualified |
| 4 | SAI SAMARTH PLAYING EQUIPEMENTS | - | 25-11-2023 10:24:04 | Offline upload | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SAI SAMARTH PLAYING EQUIPEMENTS | Item Categories : Life Jackets,Life Buos,Head Lamp,Search Light,Mega Phone,Gum Boot Steel Toe,Safety Net,Safety Googl | 858200.00 | L1 |
| 2 | AVF CREATIVE BRAND CONSULTANCY PRIVATE LIMITED | Item Categories : Life Jackets,Life Buos,Head Lamp,Search Light,Mega Phone,Gum Boot Steel Toe,Safety Net,Safety Googl | 892528.00 | L2 |
| 3 | AGROVISION GREEN ENERGY PRIVATE LIMITED | Item Categories : Life Jackets,Life Buos,Head Lamp,Search Light,Mega Phone,Gum Boot Steel Toe,Safety Net,Safety Googl | 944020.00 | L3 |