Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing Wbm And Ashaphalting To Road At Umbargothan From Pinky Nusery To Gondhar Aali In W No 34 In Vvcmc Area
|
| Description |
Providing Wbm And Ashaphalting To &Amp#X0d
Road At Umbargothan From Pinky Nusery To Gondhar Aali &Amp#X0d
In W No 34 In Vvcmc Area
|
| Organisation | Vasai Virar City Municipal Corporation | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_VVCMC_1129563_1 |
|
Reference Number |
VVCMC/PWD/CE/T N NO.34/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1680 |
| EMD | 28754 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | VVCMC |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1969640 |
| Start Date | December 24, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/12/2024
Expired 615 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing & laying of hdpe pipeline for drinking water purpose from jambaldinni veerangouda to kattegadde basha to kariyappa house at w no 03,vijayanagar colony main road to tanaji layout ibrahim house at w no 06,borewell to ismailsab house at w no 08,goudru field to godown at w no 09,panchayat garden borewell to yamunappa house at w no 12,mounesh shop to church at w no 13 14 15,uppar amaresh to uppar venkatesh house at w no 18,mantanna field to reddappa gouda field at w no 19 in sirwar town
Providing and laying of hdpe pipeline for drinking water purpose from jambaldinni veerangouda house to kattegadde basha house to kariyappa house at ward no 03 and vijayanagar colony main road to tanaji layout ibrahim house at ward no 06 and borewell to ismailsab house at ward no 08 and goudru field to godown at ward no 09 and panchayat garden borewell to yamunappa house at ward no 12 and mounesh shop to church at ward no 13 14 15 and uppar amaresh house to uppar venkatesh house at ward no 18 and mantanna field to reddappa gouda field at ward no 19 in sirwar town
Read moreRenovation to e/w & e/i in collectorate building 1st floor madhubani, distt.-madhubani.
Renovation to e/w & e/i in collectorate building 1st floor madhubani, distt.-madhubani.
Read moreImprovement of cuttack-chandbali road (dlps to 4-lane) from 2/350 km to 34/200 km in the district of cuttack under state plan
Improvement of cuttack-chandbali road (dlps to 4-lane) from 2/350 km to 34/200 km in the district of cuttack under state plan
Read moreRenovation & remodelling to e/w & e/i in the ground floor of different officers chamber & offices etc of collectorate building samastipur., distt.-samastipur
Renovation & remodelling to e/w & e/i in the ground floor of different officers chamber & offices etc of collectorate building samastipur., distt.-samastipur
Read moreS/r to e/w & e/i in the sc/st girls hostel building (g+2) of high school harpur aloth at samastipur, distt.-samastipur.
S/r to e/w & e/i in the sc/st girls hostel building (g+2) of high school harpur aloth at samastipur, distt.-samastipur.
Read moreProviding irrigation facility through borewell to sy no 432/5 to the land of smt. savitri w/o gautam of narona village in aland taluka kalaburagi distrct under scp for the year 2025-26
Providing irrigation facility through borewell to sy no 432/5 to the land of smt. savitri w/o gautam of narona village in aland taluka kalaburagi distrct under scp for the year 2025-26
Read moreProviding irrigation facilities through borewell to sy.no.44/3 of eshwaramma w/o pampannagouda of aldal village in shahapur taluka yadgir district under tsp for the year 2025-26
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to sy.no.44/3 of eshwaramma w/o pampannagouda of aldal village in shahapur taluka yadgir district under tsp for the year 2025-26
Read moreProviding wbm and ashaphalting to road at aghashi from ganesh talao to gonpai wadi in w no 34 in vvcmc area
Providing wbm and ashaphalting to road at aghashi from ganesh talao to gonpai wadi in w no 34 in vvcmc area
Read moreproviding wbm and ashaphalting to road from at navapur from main road to bangali pada in w no 34 in vvcmc area
providing wbm and ashaphalting to road from at navapur from main road to bangali pada in w no 34 in vvcmc area
Read moreProviding wbm and ashaphalting to road at bolinj along slope of bridge near vinay unique complex and ranpada bridge in ward no 33 vvcmc area
Providing wbm and &#x0d ashaphalting to road at bolinj along slope of bridge near vinay unique complex and ranpada bridge in ward no 33 vvcmc area
Read moreof your Industry type