Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
19.4 Improvement To Road From Bahirewadi To Padali Taluka Hadd K.M.1.500 To 4.100 Tal.Panhala Dist.Kolhapur.
|
| Description |
19.4 Improvement To Road From Bahirewadi To Padali Taluka Hadd K.M.1.500 To 4.100 Tal.Panhala Dist.Kolhapur.
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWDRP_974210_7 |
|
Reference Number |
Notice No.19 for 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 1.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kolhapur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 22, 2023 22:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/01/2024
Expired 972 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
19.14 improvement to road from jakhale bahirewadi amrutnagar chikurde mdr 91 k.m. 5.00 to 6.500 tal.panhala dist.kolhapur.
19.14 improvement to road from jakhale bahirewadi amrutnagar chikurde mdr 91 k.m. 5.00 to 6.500 tal.panhala dist.kolhapur.
Read more29.1 improvements to bahirewadi to sh-192 road vr-8 k.m.1/500 to 3/00 tal.panhala dist.kolhapur.
29.1 improvements to bahirewadi to sh-192 road vr-8 k.m.1/500 to 3/00 tal.panhala dist.kolhapur.
Read more6. improvements to borivade phata to pisalwadi road vr 152 k.m. 0.00 to 1.500 tal.panhala dist.kolhapur.
6. improvements to borivade phata to pisalwadi road vr 152 k.m. 0.00 to 1.500 tal.panhala dist.kolhapur.
Read more25.31 construction of talathi office at village bahirewadi tal.panhala dist.kolhapur.
25.361 construction of talathi office at village bahirewadi tal.panhala dist.kolhapur.
Read more24. repairs to jakhale bahirewadi amrutnagar chikude road mdr 91 k.m. 0.000 to 8.750 with one year maintanance tal.panhala dist.kolhapur
24. repairs to jakhale bahirewadi amrutnagar chikude road mdr 91 k.m. 0.000 to 8.750 with one year maintanance tal.panhala dist.kolhapur
Read more12.2 widening and impovement of chikhali varange padali yavluj bajarbhogav anuskura road sh 193 k.m. 43.00 to 51.500 tal.panhala dist.kolhapur.
12.2 widening and impovement of chikhali varange padali yavluj bajarbhogav anuskura road sh 193 k.m. 43.00 to 51.500 tal.panhala dist.kolhapur.
Read more2. widening with strengthning to road kolhapur chikhali varange padali yavluj bajarbhogav anuskura road sh_193 k.m. 35_000 to 38_000 tal.panhala dist.kolhapur. second_call
2. widening with strengthning to road kolhapur chikhali varange padali yavluj bajarbhogav anuskura road sh_193 k.m. 35_000 to 38_000 tal.panhala dist.kolhapur. second_call
Read more9.2 widening with strengthning to road kolhapur chikhali varange padali yavluj bajarbhogav anuskura road sh 193 k.m. 35.3000 to 38.000 tal.panhala dist.kolhapur.
9.2 widening with strengthning to road kolhapur chikhali varange padali yavluj bajarbhogav anuskura road sh 193 k.m. 35.3000 to 38.000 tal.panhala dist.kolhapur.
Read more7. improvements to savrde to mangle road vr 01 k.m.0.00 to 1.00 tal.panhala dist.kolhapur.
7. improvements to savrde to mangle road vr 01 k.m.0.00 to 1.00 tal.panhala dist.kolhapur.
Read more5. improvements nh 204 to jeur road vr 128 k.m.0.00 to 2.800 tal.panhala dist.kolhapur.
5. improvements nh 204 to jeur road vr 128 k.m.0.00 to 2.800 tal.panhala dist.kolhapur.
Read moreof your Industry type