Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Exhaust Gas Analyser Pega Ga 4040
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5232936 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | July 31, 2024 23:34 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/08/2024
Expired 746 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | A S INFRATECH | Make : TITLE Model : AS01 Title : AS2324 | 20-08-2024 15:52:49 | MII | Disqualified |
| 2 | CAIDEN TECHNOLOGIES AND SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : NA Model : PUC/COMBINED/2022 Title : COMBINED GAS ANALYSER | 04-08-2024 14:26:37 | MII | Qualified |
| 3 | ENGINEER SOLUTIONS | Make : INDIAN BRAND Model : NAM5049 Title : NAMTECH COMBI GAS ANALYSER | 20-08-2024 21:18:54 | MII | Qualified |
| 4 | Jam Auto Center | Make : Na Model : PUC Title : PUC | 22-08-2024 08:48:50 | MII | Qualified |
| 5 | M2R CIVILINFRA PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : M2R GROUP Model : CHEMICAL Title : TITLE-1 | 20-08-2024 15:50:47 | MII | Disqualified |
| 6 | PANTRON AUTOMATION PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : PANTRON Model : PANTRON MN-05 Title : EXHAUST GAS ANALYZER | 21-08-2024 14:40:14 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 7 | SIDDHNATH MOTORS | Make : Sidhnath motors Model : EXHAUST GAS ANALYSER PEGA GA 4040 Title : EXHAUST GAS ANALYSER PEGA GA 4040 | 21-08-2024 20:51:42 | MII | Qualified |
| 8 | VISHVA ENTERPRISE | Make : VISHVA ENTERPRISE Model : EXHAUST GAS ANALYSER PEGA GA 4040 Title : EXHAUST GAS ANALYSER PEGA GA 4040 | 21-08-2024 20:39:12 | MII | Disqualified |
Annual repair and maintenance of air conditioner ceiling fan and exhaust fan for the year 2026 27 at 39th bn itbp sh repair and servicing of air conditioner
Annual repair and maintenance of air conditioner ceiling fan and exhaust fan for the year 2026 27 at 39th bn itbp sh repair and servicing of air conditioner
Read moreProcurement of dp3 positioner of bov from oem m/s kinetrol india pvt ltd for cpp lakwa
Procurement of dp3 positioner of bov from oem m/s kinetrol india pvt ltd for cpp lakwa
Read moreHiring of coil tubing and pumping services (with equipment) for wss, mumbai for a period 03 years
Hiring of coil tubing and pumping services (with equipment) for wss, mumbai for a period 03 years
Read moreHiring of services for providing assistance to thoroughly inspect the package compressors installed at gcp-iii, lakwa, assam asset
Hiring of services for providing assistance to thoroughly inspect the package compressors installed at gcp-iii, lakwa, assam asset
Read moreof your Industry type