Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Store Room, Boundary Wall, Rest Shed, Kitchen Shed And Pond Ghat At Lalpucca Burning Ghat , In Ward No. 8 Within Tarakeswar Municipality
|
| Description |
Construction Of Store Room, Boundary Wall, Rest Shed, Kitchen Shed And Pond Ghat At Lalpucca Burning Ghat , In Ward No. 8 Within Tarakeswar Municipality
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_MAD_558624_4 |
|
Reference Number |
UDMA/TRK/e_NIT/2023-24/10 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 52015 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Tarakeswar Municipality |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 21, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/09/2023
Expired 1094 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Repair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from h/o kajal bhoumik to lalpucca burning ghat within tarakeswar municipality ward no. 08
Construction of concrete road from h/o kajal bhoumik to lalpucca burning ghat within tarakeswar municipality ward no. 08
Read moreConstruction of burning ghat rest shed at searletya
Construction of burning ghat rest shed at searletya
Read moreConstruction of burning ghat rest shed at nadiha
Construction of burning ghat rest shed at nadiha
Read moreConstruction of rest shed at keshabpur burning ghat at keshabpur ii
Construction of rest shed at keshabpur burning ghat at keshabpur ii
Read moreConstruction of burning ghat (yatri rest) shed at seulibari sashan under janardandih g.p
Construction of burning ghat (yatri rest) shed at seulibari sashan under janardandih g.p
Read moreConstruction of waiting shed, burning shed, store, cc road at barrai shamshan ghat ward 85 zone 19
Construction of waiting shed, burning shed, store, cc road at barrai shamshan ghat ward 85 zone 19
Read moreConstruction of burial ghat at bhagaband(burning ghat waiting shed
Construction of burial ghat at bhagaband(burning ghat aiting shed(aap-2023-24,15th cfc untied activity id no-66835498
Read moreConstruction of burial ghat at bhagaband(burning ghat waiting shed)
Construction of burial ghat at bhagaband(burning ghat waiting shed)
Read moreConstruction of boundary wall at champatala burning ghat
Construction of boundary wall at champatala burning ghat
Read moreof your Industry type