Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Executive Table (V2),Metal Shelving Racks As Per Is 1883,Almirah Steel (V2),Medical Stools Or Chair
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | NA | Ministry of Labour and Employment |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4680729 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | March 09, 2024 17:07 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/03/2024
Expired 887 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
cancelled
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 3 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Buyer Name:
Suneel Kumar Negi
Ministry:
Ministry Of Labour And Employment
Department:
Na
Organisation:
Employees State Insurance Corporation (esic)
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | GANPATI FURNITURE SYSTEMS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : WALTER Model : WALTER-29PUB | 30-03-2024 11:47:41 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | MITTAL SONS | Make : mittal sons Model : Executive Table MS-777 | 28-03-2024 22:05:26 | MII | Disqualified |
| 3 | RANISHI | Make : EEKAKSHARA Model : Executive Table (V2) | 30-03-2024 11:00:17 | MII | Qualified |
| 4 | SIDOJS | Make : HARLISON Model : ET-6(4508572) | 23-03-2024 11:09:56 | MII | Qualified |