Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ordinary Pen Blue,Ordinary Pen Black,Register 8 Qrs 80 Gsm Pages,Register 4 Qrs 80 Gsm Pages,Regist
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5034599 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | June 11, 2024 21:19 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/07/2024
Expired 796 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Defence
Organisation:
Indian Coast Guard
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BISWAKARMA ENTERPRISES | - | 02-07-2024 02:07:13 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 2 | HILLS STATIONERS & PRINTERS | - | 02-07-2024 14:45:26 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | M/s KAPILASH PATTNAYAK | - | 17-06-2024 21:06:30 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | M/S MAKMONI ENTERPRISES | - | 11-06-2024 18:52:01 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 5 | M/S. JYOTI SALES CORPORATION | - | 02-07-2024 15:56:00 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 6 | MAHAKALI COMPUTER & STATIONERS | - | 14-06-2024 15:30:31 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 7 | PALIWAL PLANT ENGINEERS | - | 25-06-2024 13:39:44 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 8 | PARAMBRAHMA ENTERPRISERS | - | 13-06-2024 16:24:24 | MSE | Qualified |
| 9 | PROWINTECH SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 02-07-2024 11:05:16 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 10 | ROJALIN ENTERPRISE | - | 13-06-2024 09:04:45 | MSE | Qualified |
| 11 | S K & COMPANY | - | 01-07-2024 18:55:14 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 12 | SIDDHI ENTERPRISES | - | 01-07-2024 20:18:06 | MSE | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ROJALIN ENTERPRISE(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : ORDINARY PEN BLUE,ORDINARY PEN BLACK,REGISTER 8 QRS 80 GSM PAGES,REGISTER 4 QRS 80 GSM PAGES,REGIST | 66170.00 | L1 |
| 2 | PARAMBRAHMA ENTERPRISERS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : ORDINARY PEN BLUE,ORDINARY PEN BLACK,REGISTER 8 QRS 80 GSM PAGES,REGISTER 4 QRS 80 GSM PAGES,REGIST | 66510.00 | L2 |
| 3 | M/s KAPILASH PATTNAYAK (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : ORDINARY PEN BLUE,ORDINARY PEN BLACK,REGISTER 8 QRS 80 GSM PAGES,REGISTER 4 QRS 80 GSM PAGES,REGIST | 67810.00 | L3 |