Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cris Mosfet Ra 30 1317,Libra Pa Ra 60 Module,Leo Rf Cable,Fet Ic 74,Mosfet Bit 07 Smd
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4591606 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 06, 2024 23:56 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/02/2024
Expired 930 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | KMR MULTI VENTURES | - | 07-02-2024 15:02:13 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S EMBOSS ENTERPRISES | - | 07-02-2024 14:59:14 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | M/S FIRST FLIGHT ENTERPRISE | - | 07-02-2024 15:06:20 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S FIRST FLIGHT ENTERPRISE(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : CRIS MOSFET RA 30 1317,LIBRA PA RA 60 MODULE,LEO RF CABLE,FET IC 74,MOSFET BIT 07 SMD | 84370.00 | L1 |
| 2 | M/S EMBOSS ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : CRIS MOSFET RA 30 1317,LIBRA PA RA 60 MODULE,LEO RF CABLE,FET IC 74,MOSFET BIT 07 SMD | 93900.00 | L2 |
| 3 | KMR MULTI VENTURES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : CRIS MOSFET RA 30 1317,LIBRA PA RA 60 MODULE,LEO RF CABLE,FET IC 74,MOSFET BIT 07 SMD | 101930.00 | L3 |