Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Engagement Of Manpower For Operation And Maintenance Of Electrical Systems Including Substations And Diesel Generator Set At Barasat Govt. Medical College And Hospital, Barasat.
|
| Description |
Engagement Of Manpower For Operation And Maintenance Of Electrical Systems Including Substations And Diesel Generator Set At Barasat Govt. Medical College And Hospital, Barasat.
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_WBMSC_552122_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WBMSCL/NIT-415/2023 Dated-22-07-2023 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 96000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | HQ, WBMSCL |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 01, 2023 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/08/2023
Expired 1117 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply and commissioning of additional diesel generator 200 kva for operation of radial gates and construction of new generator room
Supply and commissioning of additional diesel generator 200 kva for operation of radial gates and construction of new generator room
Read moreProviding new 11kv c&r panel & integration of c&r at 66/11kv national college substations pertaining to operation division hsr layout in the jurisdiction of transmission(operation) south circle, bengaluru on total turnkey percentage tender basis
Providing new 11kv c&r panel & integration of c&r at 66/11kv national college substations pertaining to operation division hsr layout in the jurisdiction of transmission(operation) south circle, bengaluru on total turnkey percentage tender basis
Read moreOperation and maintenance of electrical systems including substations and diesel generator set at college of medicine and sagore dutta medical college and hospital, kamarhati.
Operation and maintenance of electrical systems including substations and diesel generator set at college of medicine and sagore dutta medical college and hospital, kamarhati.
Read moreEngagement of manpower for operation and maintenance of electrical systems including substations and diesel generator set at tamrolipto govt. medical college and hospital, tamluk.
Engagement of manpower for operation and maintenance of electrical systems including substations and diesel generator set at tamrolipto govt. medical college and hospital, tamluk.
Read moreOperation and maintenance of electrical systems including substations and diesel generator set at super speciality block ssb, malda medical college and hospital, malda.
Operation and maintenance of electrical systems including substations and diesel generator set &#x0d at super speciality block ssb, malda medical college and hospital, malda.
Read moreEngagement of manpower for operation and maintenance of electrical systems including substations and diesel generator set at prafulla chandra sen govt. medical college and hospital, arambag..
Engagement of manpower for operation and maintenance of electrical systems including substations and diesel generator set at prafulla chandra sen govt. medical college and hospital, arambag.
Read moreDay to day operation maintenance of electrical installation work including substations, diesel generator set, ups system, solar system, hvac system, stp, wtp ro system, plumbing system, etc. at jhargram govt. medical college hospital, jhargram.
Day to day operation maintenance of electrical installation work including substations, diesel generator set, ups system, solar system, hvac system, stp, wtp ro system, plumbing system, etc. at jhargram govt. medical college hospital, jhargram.
Read moreCustom bid for services - operation and maintenance of 33kv 11kv substations 11kv diesel generator
Read more
of your Industry type