Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Instllation Of Solar Street Light Under Various 10 Places Mahabari Gram Panchayat, Act 107211457
|
| Description |
Instllation Of Solar Street Light Under Various 10 Places Mahabari Gram Panchayat, Act 107211457 &Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_732119_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E-NIT NO-285/MGP/2024 Dt-09-08-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 5300 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mahabari GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1616126 |
| Start Date | August 13, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/08/2024
Expired 746 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply of street light matirials for belliganudu gram panchayath varga-1 scheme channagiri taluk davanagere district
Supply of street light matirials for belliganudu gram panchayath varga-1 scheme channagiri taluk davanagere district
Read moreConstruction of cc road, cc drain, temples and play ground in various places at satnoor village in chittapur taluka under cm gram vikas yojane for the year 2017-18.
Construction of cc road, cc drain, temples and play ground in various places at satnoor village in chittapur taluka under cm gram vikas yojane for the year 2017-18.
Read moreStreet light in various places under alugram gram panchayat.
Street light in various places under alugram gram panchayat.
Read moreInstallation of solar street light various places under karandighi 1 gram panchayat (20) nos 113784655
Enit no 10/2025-26 sl no 01
Read moreConstruction of solar street light different places under polba gram panchayat
Construction of solar street light different places under polba gram panchayat
Read moreInstallation of solar street light at various places under jhalda-ii
Installation of solar street light at various places under jhalda-ii
Read moreInstallation of solar street light in various places under minapur sansad
Installation of solar street light in various places under minapur sansad
Read moreInstllation of solar light at bhagabanbati tilipara.
Instllation of solar light at bhagabanbati tilipara.
Read moreof your Industry type