Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
One Year Maintenance And Repairs To Mangalwedha Dongragaon Hajapur Siddhankeri Redde Shirnandagi To Join M.D.R.72 Road M.D.R.160 Km.7/400 To 20/00.Tal. Mangalwedha Dist. Solapur.
Description
One Year Maintenance And Repairs To Mangalwedha Dongragaon Hajapur Siddhankeri Redde Shirnandagi To Join M.D.R.72 Road M.D.R.160 Km.7/400 To 20/00.Tal. Mangalwedha Dist. Solapur.
Organisation Government of Maharashtra
Tender Id 2023_PWDRP_921549_9
Reference
Number
PWD Pandharpur Tender Notice No.09/2023-24 AMC
Tender Fee 600
EMD 19300
Tender Value -
Place Executive Engineer P.W.Division Pandharpur
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in

Start Date July 03, 2023 15:30
End Date
Expired 10/07/2023

Expired 1151 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.