Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Reflash Bios And Drivers,Ti Electronics Repair,Eye Guard Replacement,Oled Replacement,Calibration
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4585659 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 06, 2024 02:20 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/02/2024
Expired 934 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BHAT ENTERPRISES | - | 06-02-2024 22:41:44 | MII | Qualified |
| 2 | MEDIHOPE PHARMACEUTICAL DISTRIBUTORS | - | 06-02-2024 22:57:42 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | TONBO IMAGING INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 13-02-2024 16:54:57 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | TONBO IMAGING INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : REFLASH BIOS AND DRIVERS,TI ELECTRONICS REPAIR,EYE GUARD REPLACEMENT,OLED REPLACEMENT,CALIBRATION | 87320.00 | L1 |
| 2 | BHAT ENTERPRISES (MII) | Item Categories : REFLASH BIOS AND DRIVERS,TI ELECTRONICS REPAIR,EYE GUARD REPLACEMENT,OLED REPLACEMENT,CALIBRATION | 93416.00 | L2 |
| 3 | MEDIHOPE PHARMACEUTICAL DISTRIBUTORS (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : REFLASH BIOS AND DRIVERS,TI ELECTRONICS REPAIR,EYE GUARD REPLACEMENT,OLED REPLACEMENT,CALIBRATION | 95094.00 | L3 |