Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Reflash Bios And Drivers,Oled Replacement,Thumb Screw Replacement,Eye Guard Replacement,Bty Door Ga
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4482993 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 14, 2024 19:39 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/01/2024
Expired 954 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BHAT ENTERPRISES | - | 16-01-2024 09:44:35 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | MEDIHOPE PHARMACEUTICAL DISTRIBUTORS | - | 19-01-2024 19:04:17 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | TONBO IMAGING INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 19-01-2024 15:46:54 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | TONBO IMAGING INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Reflash BIOS and Drivers,OLED Replacement,Thumb Screw Replacement,Eye Guard Replacement,Bty Door Ga | 60770.00 | L1 |
| 2 | MEDIHOPE PHARMACEUTICAL DISTRIBUTORS (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Reflash BIOS and Drivers,OLED Replacement,Thumb Screw Replacement,Eye Guard Replacement,Bty Door Ga | 67559.00 | L2 |
| 3 | BHAT ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Reflash BIOS and Drivers,OLED Replacement,Thumb Screw Replacement,Eye Guard Replacement,Bty Door Ga | 68298.00 | L3 |