Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Supply Of 80 Mm Np 10 Cid Joint With Nut Bolt Rubber Ring Isi Mark,Supply Of 80 Mm Np 15 Cid Joint
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Urban Development Department Uttar Pradesh | |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4449033 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 11, 2024 05:42 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/02/2024
Expired 927 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
JAI MAA JAGAT JANANI ORDER SUPPLIERS
1727880
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | JAI MAA JAGAT JANANI ORDER SUPPLIERS | - | 22-02-2024 17:58:55 | Offline upload | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S MUNAUWAR ALI | - | 22-02-2024 18:32:20 | Offline upload | Qualified |
| 3 | M/S SHYAM SUNDAR MAURAYA | - | 22-02-2024 19:02:44 | Offline upload | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | JAI MAA JAGAT JANANI ORDER SUPPLIERS | Item Categories : Supply of 80 mm NP 10 CID Joint with nut bolt rubber ring ISI mark,Supply of 80 mm NP 15 CID Joint | 1727880.00 | L1 |
| 2 | M/S MUNAUWAR ALI | Item Categories : Supply of 80 mm NP 10 CID Joint with nut bolt rubber ring ISI mark,Supply of 80 mm NP 15 CID Joint | 1752275.00 | L2 |
| 3 | SHYAM SUNDAR MAURYA | Item Categories : Supply of 80 mm NP 10 CID Joint with nut bolt rubber ring ISI mark,Supply of 80 mm NP 15 CID Joint | 1779375.00 | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Supply of 80 mm NP 10 CID Joint with nut bolt rubber ring ISI mark | NA | BOQ Item | 100 | ₹ 76800.000 |
| Supply of 80 mm NP 15 CID Joint with nut bolt rubber ring ISI mark | NA | BOQ Item | 100 | ₹ 79600.000 |
| Supply of 100 mm NP 10 CID Joint with nut bolt rubber ring ISI mark | NA | BOQ Item | 50 | ₹ 49000.000 |
| Supply of 100 mm NP 15 CID Joint with nut bolt rubber ring ISI mark | NA | BOQ Item | 50 | ₹ 51500.000 |
| Supply of 125 mm NP 10 CID Joint with nut bolt rubber ring ISI mark | NA | BOQ Item | 50 | ₹ 59100.000 |
| Supply of 125 mm NP 15 CID Joint with nut bolt rubber ring ISI mark | NA | BOQ Item | 50 | ₹ 63500.000 |
| 63 mm dia HDPE pipe pressure 6 Kg cm ISI Mark | NA | BOQ Item | 500 | ₹ 78000.000 |
| 32mm dia HDPE Pipe pressure 8 kg square cm ISI mark | NA | BOQ Item | 500 | ₹ 44500.000 |
| 40mm dia HDPE Pipe pressure 8 kg square cm ISI mark | NA | BOQ Item | 500 | ₹ 68500.000 |
| Supply of Piglead | NA | BOQ Item | 25 | ₹ 7125.000 |
| 90 mm 6 kg per sq cm pressure pvc pipe ISI mark per pipe weight 7kg | NA | BOQ Item | 25 | ₹ 35250.000 |
| 110 mm 6 kg per sq cm pressure pvc pipe ISI mark per pipe weight 9 kg | NA | BOQ Item | 25 | ₹ 52625.000 |
| 140 mm 6 kg per sq cm pressure pvc pipe ISI mark per pipe weight 18 kg | NA | BOQ Item | 25 | ₹ 100500.000 |
| 160 mm 6 kg per sq cm pressure pvc pipe ISI mark per pipe weight 20 kg | NA | BOQ Item | 25 | ₹ 157625.000 |
| 300 mm 6 kg per sq cm pressure pvc pipe ISI mark per pipe weight 40 kg | NA | BOQ Item | 20 | ₹ 271000.000 |
| 80 mm Plane Sluice valve dia | NA | BOQ Item | 10 | ₹ 94000.000 |
| 100 mm Plane Sluice valve dia | NA | BOQ Item | 10 | ₹ 107000.000 |
| 80 mm flange Sluice valvedia | NA | BOQ Item | 10 | ₹ 97000.000 |
| 100 mm flange Sluice valvedia | NA | BOQ Item | 10 | ₹ 111300.000 |
| GI Socket 15 mm dia | NA | BOQ Item | 50 | ₹ 1475.000 |
80mm np 10 cid joint with nut bolt rubber ring isi mark,80mm np 15 cid joint with nut bolt rubber r
Read more
Supply of 110 mm cid joint fix complete with nut bolt rubber ring
Supply of 110 mm cid joint fix complete with nut bolt rubber ring
Read moreCid joint,cid joint,cable,cable,pipe cutter,mcb,aari blade,plastic tape,nut bolt,nut bolt,bearing,m
Read more
S/o supply of 300 mm cid joint long body class- 10,15 with nut bolt rubber ring complete
S/o supply of 300 mm cid joint long body class- 10,15 with nut bolt rubber ring complete
Read moreS/o 160 mm fix cid joint with nut bolt and rubber ring complete set
S/o 160 mm fix cid joint with nut bolt and rubber ring complete set
Read moreSupply of 3 inch p.v.c d-joint with heavy rubber ring nut bolt havy quality isi mark complete set,s
Read more
Supply of cid joint 50 mm dia with rubber ring nut bolt complete superior quality approximate weight 2.0 ks. (i) 80 mm dia c.i.d. joint (ii) 100 mm dia c.i.d. joint (iii) 150 mm dia c.i.d. joint (iv) 200 mm dia c.i.d. joint file no. 162/25x9/1, 2nd
Supply of cid joint 50 mm dia with rubber ring nut bolt complete superior quality approximate weight 2.0 ks. (i) 80 mm dia c.i.d. joint (ii) 100 mm dia c.i.d. joint (iii) 150 mm dia c.i.d. joint (iv) 200 mm dia c.i.d. joint file no. 162/25x9/1, 2nd
Read moreof your Industry type