Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
S/O 80 Mm Cid Joint With Rubber Ring & Nut Bult Complete
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Urban Development Department Uttar Pradesh | undefined |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4268005 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | December 19, 2023 16:59 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/01/2024
Expired 976 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Raju plumbering work
353000
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | GUPTA SUPPLYING CORPORATION | Make : NA Model : S/O 80 Mm CID- Joint With Rubber Ring & Nut-bult C Title : S/O 80 Mm CID- Joint With Rubber Ring & Nut-bult Complete | 29-12-2023 11:04:02 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S M R ASSOCIATE | Make : NA Model : S/O 80 mm CID- Joint with Rubber Ring & Nut-bult c Title : S/O 80 mm CID- Joint with Rubber Ring & Nut-bult complete | 29-12-2023 10:07:23 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | M/S N.K.ASSOCIATE | Make : NA Model : S/O 80 Mm CID- Joint With Rubber Ring & Nut-bult C Title : S/O 80 Mm CID- Joint With Rubber Ring & Nut-bult Complete | 29-12-2023 08:02:02 | N/A | Qualified |
| 4 | M/S RANG BAHADUR YADAV CONTRACTOR | Make : SHRI NATH Model : NA Title : S/O 80 mm CID- Joint with Rubber Ring & Nut-bult complete | 06-01-2024 17:36:49 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 5 | Raju plumbering work | Make : SHRI NATH Model : NA Title : S/O 80 mm CID- Joint with Rubber Ring & Nut-bult complete | 06-01-2024 16:32:03 | N/A | Qualified |
| 6 | SHIV ENTERPRISES | Make : SHRI NATH Model : NA Title : S/O 80 mm CID- Joint with Rubber Ring & Nut-bult complete (Q3) | 06-01-2024 18:24:31 | N/A | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Raju plumbering work | Item Categories : S/O 80 mm CID- Joint with Rubber Ring & Nut-bult complete | 353000.00 | L1 |
| 2 | M/S M R ASSOCIATE | Item Categories : S/O 80 mm CID- Joint with Rubber Ring & Nut-bult complete | 367500.00 | L2 |
| 3 | M/S N.K.ASSOCIATE | Item Categories : S/O 80 mm CID- Joint with Rubber Ring & Nut-bult complete | 369500.00 | L3 |
| 4 | GUPTA SUPPLYING CORPORATION | Item Categories : S/O 80 mm CID- Joint with Rubber Ring & Nut-bult complete | 371500.00 | L4 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| S/O 80 mm CID- Joint with Rubber Ring & Nut-bult complete | SHRI NATH | NA | 500 | ₹ 353000.000 |
S/o 160 mm fix cid joint with nut bolt and rubber ring complete set
S/o 160 mm fix cid joint with nut bolt and rubber ring complete set
Read moreSupply of 80 mm np 10 cid joint with nut bolt rubber ring isi mark,supply of 80 mm np 15 cid joint
Read more
Supply of 110 mm cid joint fix complete with nut bolt rubber ring
Supply of 110 mm cid joint fix complete with nut bolt rubber ring
Read moreS/o supply of 300 mm cid joint long body class- 10,15 with nut bolt rubber ring complete
S/o supply of 300 mm cid joint long body class- 10,15 with nut bolt rubber ring complete
Read moreS/o 180mm dia fix cid joint complete with rubber ring nut bolt and piglead
S/o 180mm dia fix cid joint complete with rubber ring nut bolt and piglead
Read more80mm np 10 cid joint with nut bolt rubber ring isi mark,80mm np 15 cid joint with nut bolt rubber r
Read more
Supply of cid joint 50 mm dia with rubber ring nut bolt complete superior quality approximate weight 2.0 ks. (i) 80 mm dia c.i.d. joint (ii) 100 mm dia c.i.d. joint (iii) 150 mm dia c.i.d. joint (iv) 200 mm dia c.i.d. joint file no. 162/25x9/1, 2nd
Supply of cid joint 50 mm dia with rubber ring nut bolt complete superior quality approximate weight 2.0 ks. (i) 80 mm dia c.i.d. joint (ii) 100 mm dia c.i.d. joint (iii) 150 mm dia c.i.d. joint (iv) 200 mm dia c.i.d. joint file no. 162/25x9/1, 2nd
Read moreD joint rubber ring 150 mm,d joint rubber ring 125 mm,d joint rubber ring 100 mm,d joint rubber rin
Read more
of your Industry type