Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2023 24 Kaiparambu Gp Concrete Drain Extension In Sree Durga Road In Ward 9 Project No.257 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 2023 24 Kaiparambu Gp Concrete Drain Extension In Sree Durga Road In Ward 9 Project No.257 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_606652_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ET1-9/2023-24/AE/LSGD/KGP |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 5284 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | office of the asst.engineer LID andEW kaiparambu G |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 03, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/10/2023
Expired 1059 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-kaiparambu gp 2024-25 pro. no. 128/25-renovation of sree durga road extension in ward 9-general civil work
Annual plan-kaiparambu gp 2024-25 pro. no. 128/25-renovation of sree durga road extension in ward 9-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kaiparambu gp 2024-25 pro. no. 53/25-sree durga road extension drain construction in ward 9-general civil work
Annual plan-kaiparambu gp 2024-25 pro. no. 53/25-sree durga road extension drain construction in ward 9-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 kaiparambu gp - maintenance of sree durga sub line road in ward-9-project no.279/23-24-general civil work
Annual plan-2023-24 kaiparambu gp - maintenance of sree durga sub line road in ward-9-project no.279/23-24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kaiparambu grama panchayath 2025-26 proj no (483/2025-26)-sree durga engineering road construction in ward 9-general civil work
Annual plan-kaiparambu grama panchayath 2025-26 proj no (483/2025-26)-sree&#x0d durga engineering road construction in ward 9-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kaiparambu gp 2024-25 project no 506/25-peramangalam sree durga vilasam l p school toilet block construction-general civil work
Annual plan-kaiparambu gp 2024-25 project no 506/25-peramangalam sree durga vilasam l p school toilet block construction-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 kaiparambu gp attuvalappil road retarring in ward-9-project no.100/23-24-general civil work
Annual plan-2023-24 kaiparambu gp attuvalappil road retarring in ward-9-project no.100/23-24-general civil work
Read moreNagercoil corporation providing cement concrete road at sree durga amman kovil 2nd street (15010s1330) in ward no.10
Nagercoil corporation providing cement concrete road at sree durga amman kovil 2nd street (15010s1330) in ward no.10
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 kaiparambu gp anganwadi puthur mana road retarring in ward-9-project no.248/23-24-general civil work
Annual plan-2023-24 kaiparambu gp anganwadi puthur mana road retarring in ward-9-project no.248/23-24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 kaiparambu gp -kaiparambu puthur school road retarring in ward-1-project no 29/2023-24-general civil work
Annual plan-2023-24 kaiparambu gp -kaiparambu puthur school road retarring in ward-1-project no 29/2023-24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kmc-project no. 257-25-glps theruvath toilet repair
Annual plan-kmc-project no. 257-25-glps&#x0d theruvath toilet repair
Read moreof your Industry type