Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Secondary Spring (Outer) For Lhb Non Ac Coaches To Rcf Drg. No. Lg 05101, Alt C And Conforming To Rdso Specification No. Rdso/2017/Cg 01 Rev. 02 Of February 2023, Spring Code F09.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106548068 |
|
Reference Number |
38244309 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1.58 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mumbai CST |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/012025/106548068/viewNitPdf_4799346.pdf |
| Start Date | December 09, 2024 17:24 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/01/2025
Expired 608 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Secondary spring outer for lhb non ac coaches conforming to rdso specification no. rdso/2017/cg-01, rev-02. (code-f09) (rcf pl no.33 50 0691) to rcf drg no : lg05101 alt : c.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSecondary spring (inner) for lhb non-ac coaches to rcf drg. no. lg05100, alt-c and conforming to rdso spec. no. rdso/2017/cg-01 rev-02 of february 2023.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePrimary spring for lhb non-ac coaches (outer) to rcf drg. no. lg 01100, alt-b and conforming to rdso spec. no. rdso/2017/cg-01 rev. 02 of february 2023 along with rdso l. no. sv.fiat. spring dated. 11/13-06-2019. spring code-f07.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePrimary spring for lhb non-ac coaches (outer) to rcf drg. no. lg 01100, alt-b and conforming to rdso spec. no. rdso/2017/cg-01 rev. 02 of february 2023 along with rdso l. no. sv.fiat. spring dated. 11/13-06-2019. spring code-f07.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePrimary spring for lhb non ac coaches [inner] type ls/lwscn to rcf drawing no- lg 01101 alt. b and rdso specification no. rdso/2017/cg-01 (rev.02).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePrimary spring for lhb coach (inner), (spring code-f02), to drawing / specification no. rdso/2017/cg-01, (rev.02) of february-2023, drg. no.1267412_ver-05.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePrimary spring for lhb nac coaches (oute [primary spring for lhb nac coaches (outer) to rcf drg no. lg01100 alt-a and confirming to rdso spec no. rdso/2017/cg-01, rev01.]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePrimary spring (inner) for lhb non-ac coaches to rcf drawing no. lg01101 alt-nil and rdso specification no. rdso/2017/cg-01 (rev.02).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSecondary spring inner for lhb non-ac coaches as per rcf drawing no. lg05100, alt.- a and rdso specification no. rdso/2017/cg-01 (rev.02).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePacking of springs as per rdso guidelines no. rdso/2017/cg-01 (rev. 02), dated february 2023
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type