Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Lv7 T815 321 821 202 024,Lv7 T 815 548 615 025 000,Lv7 T 815 273 511 136 000,Lv7 T 815 443 960 520
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/6097673 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | April 01, 2025 17:48 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/04/2025
Expired 499 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 4 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Hind Motor Store | - | 19-04-2025 18:15:14 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | N/A | Evaluated |
| 2 | M/S CHADHA ENTERPRISES | - | 21-04-2025 23:40:09 | Offline upload | N/A | Evaluated |
| 3 | PRAGATI TRADERS | - | 21-04-2025 17:16:09 | Offline upload | N/A | Evaluated |
| 4 | S D Traders | - | 21-04-2025 13:57:02 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | N/A | Evaluated |
| 5 | SONDHI AUTOMOBILES | - | 18-04-2025 11:07:02 | MSE | MSE | Evaluated |