Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Lv7 T 815 443 512 225 103,Lv7 T 815 443 724 020 000,Lv7 T815 150 030 002 003,Lv7 T 815 5140 012759,
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4030065 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | October 21, 2023 14:58 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/10/2023
Expired 1039 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 12 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | GUPTA & CO | - | 31-10-2023 06:10:51 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | SUSHANK SALES CORPORATION | - | 31-10-2023 06:02:27 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | TIGER PRINTING PRESS | - | 31-10-2023 05:32:15 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | VIKRANT TRADERS | - | 31-10-2023 06:20:40 | MSE | Qualified |