Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Estimate Of Erection Of Ms Fence Fixing With Cc Coloumns Of Green Belt Along Sector 88 (Sector Side) Road Asid 1046 , Fmda, Faridabad (Including Defect Liability Cum Maintenance Period For 730 Days)
|
| Description |
Rough Cost Estimate Of Erection Of Ms Fence Fixing With Cc Coloumns Of Green Belt Along Sector 88(sector Side) Road Asid 1046 , Fmda, Faridabad.
|
| Organisation | Haryana Government | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_HRY_510125_1 |
|
Reference Number |
202699CA7235 8082 4774 9B44 F4176063FD8A1874002 |
| Tender Fee | 6000 |
| EMD | 2.93 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Faridabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=588931 |
| Start Date | March 21, 2026 17:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/04/2026
Expired 154 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Tender for asid 1046 for horticulture works of both side green belt along sector - 88, fmda,faridabad
Horticulture work development and maintenance of both side green belt along sector 88 fmda faridabad.
Read moreConstruction of toe-wall with g.i. interlocked jali fencing of green belt along sector - 88 sector side asid - 1046 fmda faridabad
The project involves the construction of a toe-wall with g.i. interlocked jali fencing along the green belt area on both sides of sector-88 (sector side) road, faridabad, covering a total road length of 1100 meters (two sides). the green belt width i
Read moreAsid 1046 for horticulture and landscaping work of both side green belt along sector 88 faridabad
Horticulture and landscaping work - clearing jungle manually including uprooting rank vegetation, grass, woody vegetation and plantation of shrub and trees and maintenance of shrubs and trees.
Read moreTender for asid 1032 for providing and fixing fencing of weld mesh galvanized powder coated fence panels of height 0.915 m 03 ft. central verge of 45m wide dividing road sector 81 and 86 asid 1032 fmda faridabad
Providing and fixing fencing of weld mesh galvanized power coated fence panels of height 0.915 m (03 ft.) with 60 x 60 x 2.6 mm square pipe, clamps and ss 304 nuts and bolts as per specification, drawing with all fittings and fixing at site - complet
Read moreTender for asid 1032 for providing and fixing fencing of weld mesh galvanized powder coated fence panels of height 03 ft central verge of 45m wide dividing road sector 81and86 fmda faridabad
Providing and fixing fencing of weld mesh galvanized power coated fence panels of height 0.915 m (03 ft.) with 60 x 60 x 2.6 mm square pipe, clamps and ss 304 nuts and bolts as per specification, drawing with all fittings and fixing at site - complet
Read moreTender for asid 1028 and 1040 providing and fixing fencing of weld mesh galvanized powder coated fence panels of height 03 ft at central verge of 75m wide master road along sector 78 and 83 fmda faridabad
Providing and fixing fencing of weld mesh galvanized powder coated fence panels of height 0.915 m (03 ft.) with 60 x 60 x 2.6 mm square pipe, clamps and ss 304 nuts and bolts as per specification, drawing with all fittings and fixing at site - comple
Read moreTender for asset id - 1045 and 1046 for providing and fixing fencing of weld mesh galvanized power coated fence at sector 87 and 88 in front of amrita hospital faridabad
Providing and fixing fencing of weld mesh galvanized power coated fence panels of height 0.915 m (03 ft.) with 60 x 60 x 2.6 mm square pipe, clamps and ss 304 nuts and bolts as per specification, drawing with all fitting and fixing at site - complete
Read moreTender for asid 1028 and 1040 for providing and fixing fencing of weld mesh galvanized powder coated fence panels of height 0.915 m 03 ft. at central verge of 75m wide master road along sector 78 and 83 fmda faridabad
Providing and fixing fencing of weld mesh galvanized powder coated fence panels of height 0.915 m (03 ft.) with 60 x 60 x 2.6 mm square pipe, clamps and ss 304 nuts and bolts as per specification, drawing with all fittings and fixing at site - comple
Read moreDevelopment and maintenance of greenbelt and central verge of sector dividing road between sector 86/81 (asid - 182), gmda, gurugram complete in all respect (including defect liability-cum-maintenance for 1095 days).
Development and maintenance of greenbelt and central verge - supplying and planting and providing and fixing fencing of welded mesh galvanized powder coated fence with maintenance of plants and fencing, complete in all respect.
Read moreDevelopment and maintenance of greenbelt and central verge of sector dividing road between sector 86/81 (asid - 182), gmda, gurugram complete in all respect including defect liability-cum-maintenance for 1095 days.
Development and maintenance of greenbelt and central verge - supplying and planting and providing and fixing fencing of welded mesh galvanized powder coated fence with maintenance of plants and fencing, complete in all respect.
Read moreof your Industry type