Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Tender For Asset Id 1045 And 1046 For Designer Fencing At Sector 87 And Sector 88 In Front Of Amrita Hospital Faridabad
|
| Description |
Providing And Fixing Fencing Of Weld Mesh Galvanized Power Coated Fence Panels Of Height 0.915 M 03 Ft With 60 X 60 X 2.6 Mm Square Pipe, Clamps And Ss 304 Nuts And Bolts As Per Specification, Drawing With All Fitting And Fixing At Site Complete
|
| Organisation | Government of Haryana |
| Tender Id | 2023_HRY_322430_1 |
|
Reference Number |
20235D8132AD 1F9B 4700 B35B B006C324597D1874002 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 2.1 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | UE Division, TDL Park Sector 52A Gurugram |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in |
| Start Date | October 20, 2023 17:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/10/2023
Expired 1043 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Tender for designer fencing at asset id 1045 and asset id 1046 in front of amrita hospital faridabad
Providing and fixing fencing of weld mesh galvanized power coated fence panels of height 03 ft. with 60 x 60 x 2.6 mm square pipe, clamps and ss 304 nuts and bolts as per specification, drawing with all fitting and fixing at site
Read moreTender for asset id - 1045 and 1046 for providing and fixing fencing of weld mesh galvanized power coated fence at sector 87 and 88 in front of amrita hospital faridabad
Providing and fixing fencing of weld mesh galvanized power coated fence panels of height 0.915 m (03 ft.) with 60 x 60 x 2.6 mm square pipe, clamps and ss 304 nuts and bolts as per specification, drawing with all fitting and fixing at site - complete
Read moreAsset id 1045-46 for maintenance of centarl verge of 75 m wide master road along sector 87 and 88 fmda faridabad
Horticulture and land scaping maintenance of shrub for one year including weeding, hoeing, plant protection, watering from deptt. source, application of 10 ml chlorpyriphos four times in a year, .0289cum fym each, 20 gm urea and 20 gm dap twice, repl
Read moreAsid 1045 for construction of toe-wall with g.i interlocked jali fencing of green belt along sec 87 sector road asid 1045 faridabad
The project involves the construction of a toe-wall with g.i. interlocked jali fencing along the green belt of sector-87 road, asid 1045, faridabad, with a total road length of 1900 meters on both sides and a green belt width of 18 meters.
Read moreConstruction of toe-wall with g.i. interlocked jali fencing of green belt along sector - 88 sector side asid - 1046 fmda faridabad
The project involves the construction of a toe-wall with g.i. interlocked jali fencing along the green belt area on both sides of sector-88 (sector side) road, faridabad, covering a total road length of 1100 meters (two sides). the green belt width i
Read moreAsid 1046 for horticulture and landscaping work of both side green belt along sector 88 faridabad
Horticulture and landscaping work - clearing jungle manually including uprooting rank vegetation, grass, woody vegetation and plantation of shrub and trees and maintenance of shrubs and trees.
Read moreTender for asid 1045 for horticulture work of both side green belt along sec - 87 faridabad..
This project involves comprehensive landscaping, tree plantation, and maintenance activities over a large designated area aimed at environmental enhancement through the development of a green belt. the scope covers site preparation, plantation of tre
Read moreAsset id 1069 for designer fencing at master road from nh 19 to indian oil mod dividing road sector 11 and 12 faridabad
Providing and fixing fencing of weld mesh galvanized power coated fence panels of height 03 ft at master road from nh 19 dharma dhaba to indian oil r and d mod, dividing road sector 11 and 12 faridabad
Read moreTender for asid 1046 for horticulture works of both side green belt along sector - 88, fmda,faridabad
Horticulture work development and maintenance of both side green belt along sector 88 fmda faridabad.
Read moreAsset id 1071 for designer fencing at master road from ymca chowk to byepass, dividing road sector 6, 7, 8 and 11, 10, 9, faridabad
Providing and fixing fencing of weld mesh galvanized power coated fence panels of height 03 ft at master road from ymca chowk to byepass, dividing road sector 6, 7, 8 and 11, 10, 9 on asset id 1071, faridabad
Read moreof your Industry type