Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Six Laning Grade Separated Structure At Sangteda, At Manpura Machedi And Lakher And White Topping Of Service Road At 05nos. Locations On Gurgaon Kotputli Jaipur Section Of Nh 48 In The State Of Rajasthan On Epc Mode
|
| Description |
Construction Of Six Laning Grade Separated Structure At Sangteda, At Manpura Machedi And Lakher And White Topping Of Service Road At 05nos. Locations On Gurgaon Kotputli Jaipur Section Of Nh 48 In The State Of Rajasthan On Epc Mode
|
| Organisation | National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_NHAI_234877_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NHAI/12022/01/ ROJ-JPR/GS/G-K-J/NH48/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 20000 |
| EMD | 1.12 Crore |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NHAI RO JAIPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=266139 |
| Start Date | May 09, 2025 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/06/2025
Expired 444 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of 6 laning flyover at sangteda and vup at manpura machedi on gurgaon kotputli jaipur section of nh 48 in the state of rajasthan on epc mode
Construction of 6 laning flyover at sangteda and vup at manpura machedi on gurgaon kotputli jaipur section of nh 48 in the state of rajasthan on epc mode
Read moreConstruction of 6l grade separated structures at manpura machedi, lakher, sangteda and white topping of service road at 05 locations on 6l of gurgaon jaipur section and construction of underpass at 14 no. junction on jaipur reengus section on epc mod
Construction of 6l grade separated structures at manpura machedi, lakher, sangteda and white topping of service road at 05 locations on 6l of gurgaon jaipur section and construction of underpass at 14 no. junction on jaipur reengus section on epc mod
Read moreConstruction of 6l flyover at km. 151.120 (sangteda) and 6l vup at km. 225.700 (manpura machedi) on gurgaon kotputli jaipur section of nh48 in the state of rajasthan on epc mode
Construction of 6l flyover at km. 151.120 (sangteda) and 6l vup at km. 225.700 (manpura machedi) on gurgaon kotputli jaipur section of nh48 in the state of rajasthan on epc mode
Read moreAppointment of sc during onm period for 6 laning of gurgaon kotputli jaipur section, jaipur kishangarh section, 6 laning of jaipur ring road section
Appointment of sc during onm period for 6 laning of gurgaon kotputli jaipur section, jaipur kishangarh section, 6 laning of jaipur ring road section
Read moreConstruction of 6 laning flyover at km. 178.250 (baba bal nath samadhi sthal) on gurgaon kotputli jaipur section of nh 48 in the state of rajasthan on epc mode
Construction of 6 laning flyover at km. 178.250 (baba bal nath samadhi sthal) on gurgaon kotputli jaipur section of nh 48 in the state of rajasthan on epc mode
Read moreof your Industry type