Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cwe/Ggn/Gt 22/2023 24 Repair And Periodical Maintanance Of Main Supply/ Distribution System Of Ht Line, Transformer, Voltage Stabilizers, Apfc Panels And Allied Works Of External Electrification At Af Stn Arjangarh Under Ge (Af) Gurgaon
|
| Description |
Repair And Periodical Maintanance Of Main Supply/ Distribution System Of Ht Line, Transformer, Voltage Stabilizers, Apfc Panels And Allied Works Of External Electrification At Af Stn Arjangarh Under Ge (Af) Gurgaon
|
| Organisation | Defence eProcurement Portal |
| Tender Id | 2023_MES_631785_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CWE/GGN/GT-22/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 38180 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | HQ CWE AF Gurgaon |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 23, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/01/2024
Expired 972 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Cwe/ggn/gt-24/2025-26 special repair to boundary wall at afs arjangarh under ge (af) gurgaon
Special repair to boundary wall at afs arjangarh under ge (af) gurgaon
Read moreCwe/ggn/gt-05/2024-25 repair/ replacement of road and road furniture for af stn arjangarh under ge (af) gurgaon
Repair/ replacement of road and road furniture for af stn arjangarh under ge (af) gurgaon
Read moreCwe/ggn/gt-06/2023-24 repairs to roads, road furniture and sign board at af stn arjangarh under ge (af) gurgaon
Repairs to roads, road furniture and sign board at af stn arjangarh under ge (af) gurgaon
Read moreCwe/ggn/gt-42/2024-25 repair to road, road funiture and sign furniture at af stn arjangarh under ge (af) gurgaon
Repair to road, road funiture and sign furniture at af stn arjangarh under ge (af) gurgaon
Read moreCwe/ggn/gt-37/2024-25 repair and periodical maintanance of main supply/ distribution system of ht line, transformer and allied works of external electrification at af stn arjangarh under ge (af) gurgaon
Repair and periodical maintanance of main supply/ distribution system of ht line, transformer and allied works of external electrification at af stn arjangarh under ge (af) gurgaon
Read moreCwe/ggn/gt-18/2025-26 augmentation of electric infrastructure to enhance electric supply for certain unit af stn arjangarh under ge (af) gurgaon
Augmentation of electric infrastructure to enhance electric supply for certain unit af stn arjangarh under ge (af) gurgaon
Read moreCwe/ggn/gt-03/2023-24 addn/altn/improvement to certain map qtrs block p-218 and p-220 at af stn arjangarh under ge (af) gurgaon
Addn/altn/improvement to certain map qtrs block p-218 and p-220 at af stn arjangarh under ge (af) gurgaon
Read moreCwe/ggn/gt-12/2025-26 special repair/ replacement of external electrification and other enm allied services to kv school af stn arjangarh under ge (af) gurgaon
Special repair/ replacement of external electrification and other enm allied services to kv school af stn arjangarh under ge (af)
 gurgaon
Read moreCwe/ggn/gt-20/2024-25 repair to road and sign board at afssr gurgaon under ge (af) gurgaon
Repair to road and sign board at afssr gurgaon under ge (af) gurgaon
Read moreCwe/ggn/gt-19/2024-25 improvement to certain smqs at af stn rajokri under ge (af) gurgaon
Improvement to certain smqs at af stn rajokri under ge (af) gurgaon
Read moreof your Industry type