Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
S&Amp T Works In Connection With Construction Of Subway In Lieu Of Level Crossing No.3, 60, 69, 83, 103 (05 Nos ) In Mtj Awr Section Of Agra Division.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 72350076 |
|
Reference Number |
AGRA-ST-2024-05 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 89800 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Allahabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/works/pdfdocs/022024/72350076/viewNitPdf_4412367.pdf |
| Start Date | January 13, 2024 00:51 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/02/2024
Expired 937 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
S&t works in connection with construction of subway in lieu of level crossing no.3, 60, 69, 83, 103 (05 nos ) in mtj-awr section of agra division.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreReplacement of overaged electrical operated lifting barrier of mtj-pwl & mtj-awr section over agra division.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreS&t work in connection with the work of (1) construction subway in lieu of lc no. 510 at km 1361/13-15 in agc-mtj section & (3) construction subway in lieu of lc no. 508 at km 1359/13-15 in agc-mtj section.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreS&t work in connection with the work of (1) construction subway in lieu of lc no. 510 at km 1361/13-15 in agc-mtj section & (2) construction subway in lieu of lc no. 508 at km 1359/13-15 in agc-mtj section.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreS&t work in connection with the work of (1) construction subway in lieu of lc no. 510 at km 1361/13-15 in agc-mtj section & (2) construction subway in lieu of lc no. 508 at km 1359/13-15 in agc-mtj section.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreRepair & maintenance work of various level crossing in bfp-mtj, mtj-awr & mtj-ah section during the year 2024-25 under jurisdiction of aden/ii/mtj.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreUkai songhad- jalgaon section(i) providing subway in lieu of lc no.63 &73 (total 2 nos).(ii) providing subway in lieu of lc no.88,92 &114 (total 3 nos). (iii)proposed twin box subway in lieu of lc. no.103 a
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreUtility shifting and s&t work in connection with the work of (1) construction of subway for trespassing location nearby closed lc no. 477 in agra-dholpur section & (2) construction subway in lieu of lc no. 494 at km 1341/11-13 in agra - dholpur section.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreUtility shifting and s&t work in connection with the work of (1) construction of subway for trespassing location nearby closed lc no. 477 in agra-dholpur section & (2) construction subway in lieu of lc no. 494 at km 1341/11-13 in agra - dholpur section.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreConstruction of two lane rob in lieu of level x-ing no. 59 at km 1461/5-6 between brij nagar-barsana station of mtj-awr section
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type