Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Air Brake Hose Coupling For Brake Pipe. Drawing No. : Rdso,S Drg No. Sk 73547 Alt.14,Item 1 To 7. Material And Specification : As Per Drawing & Conforming To Rdso,S Spec. No. 02 Abr 02 With Amend No. 4 Of Sept. 2016 And Appendix F.7, F
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106493313 |
|
Reference Number |
DO241097 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kolkata |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/102024/106493313/viewNitPdf_4737408.pdf |
| Start Date | October 09, 2024 16:03 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/10/2024
Expired 674 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Read moreGroup no-02 construction of drain with cover from devi sthan to arun kumar's house in ward no. 7.
Group no-02 construction of drain with cover from devi sthan to arun kumar's house in ward no. 7.
Read moreAir brake hose coupling for brake pipe . drawing no. : rdso,s drg no. sk - 73547 , alt.14, item 1 to 7. material and specification : as per drawing & conforming to rdso s spec. no. 02- abr-02 with amend no. 4 of sept. 2016 and appendix- f.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAir brake hose coupling for brake pipe. drawing no. : rdso,s drg no. sk - 73547 , alt.14, item 1 to 7. material and specification : as per drawing & conforming to rdso,s spec. no. 02- abr-02 with amend no. 4 of sept. 2016 and appendix- f.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAir brake hose coupling for brake pipe. drawing no. : rdso,s drg no. sk - 73547 , alt.14, item 1 to 7. material and specification : as per drawing & conforming to rdso,s spec. no. 02- abr-02 with amend no. 4 of sept. 2016 and appendix- f.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAir brake hose coupling for brake pipe . drawing no. : rdso,s drg no. sk - 73547 , alt.14, item 1 to 7. material and specification : as per drawing & conforming to rdso s spec. no. 02- abr-02 with amend no. 4 of sept. 2016 and appendix-f.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreGuard,s emergency brake valve (for brake van). drawing no , : rdso s drg no. sk. 73549, alt. 6. material and specification: rdso,s spec. no. 02 abr - 02, amend. no. 4 of sept. 2016, with appendix-g.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreGasket for air brake hose coupling for brake pipe. drawing no . : rdso,s drg.no. sk.73547, alt. 14, item 4. material and specification : aar: m-602 / 63 and conforming to rdso s spec. no.02- abr-02 with amend. no. 4 of sept. 2016, and appendix- f.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAir brake hose coupling complete for feed pipe to rdso drg. no. wd-81027-s-01, alt. 14 and rdso spec. 02-abr-02 appendix-f with amend. no. 01 of feb 07 & amendment- no. 4 of sept. 2016)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreIsolating cock with vent for bogie mounted air brake coaches. drawing no. : rdso s drawing no sketch - 98013, alt. nil, item nos. 1 to 12 in assembled condition. material and specification : as per drawing and rdso s specification no. 02-abr-02, amend. 4 of sept. 2016, appendix- i .
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type