Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Internal Roads With Drain By Interlocking Tiles Of Ramdham Colony In Constituency Bhel Ranipur Distt. Haridwar Under State Sector (Cm Ghosna No. 1813/2021)job 4
|
| Description |
Construction Of Internal Roads With Drain By Interlocking Tiles Of Ramdham Colony In Constituency Bhel Ranipur Distt. Haridwar Under State Sector (Cm Ghosna No. 1813/2021)job 4
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttarkhand |
| Tender Id | 2023_pwd_61754_4 |
|
Reference Number |
1954/2A Dated 22.07.2023 |
| Tender Fee | 4720 |
| EMD | 1.15 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EE PD PWD Haridwar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://uktenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 14, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/08/2023
Expired 1108 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of internal roads with drain by interlocking tiles of subhashnagar in constituency bhel ranipur distt. haridwar under state sector (cm ghosna no. 1809/2021) job-3
Construction of internal roads with drain by interlocking tiles of subhashnagar in constituency bhel ranipur distt. haridwar under state sector (cm ghosna no. 1809/2021) job-3
Read moreConstruction of internal roads with drain by interlocking tiles of devnagar in constituency bhel ranipur distt. haridwar under state sector (cm ghosna no. 1811/2021)job-7
Construction of internal roads with drain by interlocking tiles of devnagar in constituency bhel ranipur distt. haridwar under state sector (cm ghosna no. 1811/2021)job-7
Read moreConstruction of internal roads with drain by interlocking tiles of shiv ratan city in constituency bhel ranipur distt. haridwar under state sector (cm ghosna no. 1823/2021) job-1
Construction of internal roads with drain by interlocking tiles of shiv ratan city in constituency bhel ranipur distt. haridwar under state sector (cm ghosna no. 1823/2021) job-1
Read moreReconstruction of internal roads of tehri visthapit colony bhel sec. iii in constituency bhel ranipur distt. haridwar under state sector (cm ghosna no. 1807/2021)job-5
Reconstruction of internal roads of tehri visthapit colony bhel sec. iii in constituency bhel ranipur distt. haridwar under state sector (cm ghosna no. 1807/2021)job-5
Read moreConstruction of internal roads with drain by interlocking tiles of rawali mehdood shivam vihar colony in constituency bhel ranipur distt. haridwar under state sector (cm ghosna no. 1817/2021) job-3
Construction of internal roads with drain by interlocking tiles of rawali mehdood shivam vihar colony in constituency bhel ranipur distt. haridwar under state sector (cm ghosna no. 1817/2021) job-3
Read moreConstruction of internal roads with drain by interlocking tiles of block a and b of subhashnagar in constituency bhel ranipur distt. haridwar under state sector (cm ghosna no. 1805/2021) job-6
Construction of internal roads with drain by interlocking tiles of block a and b of subhashnagar in constituency bhel ranipur distt. haridwar under state sector (cm ghosna no. 1805/2021) job-6
Read moreReconstruction work by cc and bc of district jail roshnabad internal roads in constituency bhel ranipur distt. haridwar under state sector (cm ghosna no. 1810/2021) job-2
Reconstruction work by cc and bc of district jail roshnabad internal roads in constituency bhel ranipur distt. haridwar under state sector (cm ghosna no. 1810/2021) job-2
Read moreConstruction of internal roads by pc of tehri visthapit colony (gali-a) in constituency bhel ranipur distt. haridwar under state sector (cm ghosna no. 1814/2021) job-2
Construction of internal roads by pc of tehri visthapit colony (gali-a) in constituency bhel ranipur distt. haridwar under state sector (cm ghosna no. 1814/2021) job-2
Read moreConstruction of road by dbm and bc from trimurti nagar to towards sewerage pumping station in constituency bhel ranipur distt. haridwar under state sector (cm ghosna no. 1821/2021) job-1
Construction of road by dbm and bc from trimurti nagar to towards sewerage pumping station in constituency bhel ranipur distt. haridwar under state sector (cm ghosna no. 1821/2021) job-1
Read moreConstruction of internal road by interlocking tiles in rawali mahdood in constituency bhel ranipur distt. haridwar under state sector (job 3)
Construction of internal road by interlocking tiles in rawali mahdood in constituency bhel ranipur distt. haridwar under state sector (job 3)
Read moreof your Industry type