Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Main Door Packing For Electric Locomotiv [Main Door Packing For Electric Locomotives As Per Sr. Dee/Trs/Gmo Drg. No. Trs/Gmo/M 1/G 9/061. (Item Is Reserved For Clw Approved Sources Only).]
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106818931 |
|
Reference Number |
56255592 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mumbai CST |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/092025/106818931/viewNitPdf_5104543.pdf |
| Start Date | September 05, 2025 21:55 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/09/2025
Expired 342 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Main door packing for 3 phase loco as pe [main door packing for 3 phase loco as per sr. dee gmo drg no. trs/gmo/m1/g-9/061 ( item reserved for clw approved source only )]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMain door packing for 3 phase loco as pe [main door packing for 3 phase loco as per sr. dee gmo drg no. trs/gmo/m1/g-9/061. material to be procured through for clw approved source of clw id - 2101221.]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreRubber gasket for door packing for wag-9 loco. specification: - gmo drg. no. trs/gmo/m-1/g-9/061/er, clw drg. no.1209-09-133.003 alt-9, section b-b, item no.16.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreRubber gasket for door packing for wag-9 loco. specification: - gmo drg. no. trs/gmo/m-1/g-9/061/er, clw drg. no.1209-09-133.003 alt-9, section b-b, item no.16.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreRubber gasket for door packing for wag-9 loco. specn/drg no:- gmo drg no-trs/gmo/m-1/g-9/061/er, clw drg. no..- 1209-09-133.003 alt.-9 with latest section b-b, item no.-16.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreLaminated cab door glass. spec/drg. ? trs/gmo/m-1/g-9/004/er
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreLaminated cab door glass. spec/drg. ? trs/gmo/m-1/g-9/004/er
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreLaminated cab door glass of wag9/wap7 loco as per drg no. trs/gmo/ m-1/g-9/ 004/ er alt - 2
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMain door hook with u clamp as per drg no trs/acl/p/588.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSet of laminated glass for wag-9 locos consisting of three items (1) window glass to drg. no. trs/gmo/m- 1/g-9/003/er alt-2, qty. 1 no. (2) door glass to drg. no. trs/gmo/m-1/g-9/004/er alt-2, qty. 1 no. (3) side glass for window to drg. no. trs/gmo/m1/g-9/006/er, qty. 1 no.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type