Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Rubber Gasket For Door Packing For Wag 9 Loco. Specn/Drg No: Gmo Drg No Trs/Gmo/M 1/G 9/061/Er, Clw Drg. No.. 1209 09 133.003 Alt. 9 With Latest Section B B, Item No. 16.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106581708 |
|
Reference Number |
03243656 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Hazipur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/022025/106581708/viewNitPdf_4838170.pdf |
| Start Date | January 17, 2025 23:54 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/02/2025
Expired 573 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.yallavva g. gujalar in sy no.46/12 of shiraguppi village, 2.shri.maruti s. kalasad of nagaral village, 3.shri.channappa b. nayakar of arakeri village, 4.shri.vittal rangappa kavalli in sy no.33/9 of janamatti village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (tsp 2025-26)
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.yallavva g. gujalar in sy no.46/12 of shiraguppi village, 2.shri.maruti s. kalasad of nagaral village, 3.shri.channappa b. nayakar of arakeri village, 4.shri.vittal rangappa kavalli in sy no.33/9 of janamatti village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (tsp 2025-26)
Read moreRubber gasket for door packing for wag-9 loco. specification: - gmo drg. no. trs/gmo/m-1/g-9/061/er, clw drg. no.1209-09-133.003 alt-9, section b-b, item no.16.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreRubber gasket for door packing for wag-9 loco. specification: - gmo drg. no. trs/gmo/m-1/g-9/061/er, clw drg. no.1209-09-133.003 alt-9, section b-b, item no.16.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSand ejector for wag-9 loco to gmo s drg. no. trs/gmo/m-1/wag-9/017/er.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSand ejector for wag-9 loco to gmo s drg. no. trs/gmo/m-1/wag-9/017/er.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSand ejector for wag-9 loco to gmo s drg. no. trs/gmo/m-1/wag-9/017/er.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreModified nozzle for sander housing of wag-9 locomotives specification/drg. no.-trs/gmo drg. no. trs/gmo/m-1/g9/089/ecr,
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSand pipe assly. (rh) for wag-9 locos. drg/specification :- els/gmo drg no- trs/gmo/m-1/wag-9/012/er alt-1 with latest
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSand pipe assly (lh) for wag-9 locos. drg/specification - els/gmo drg. no- trs/gmo/m-1/wag-9/013/er alt-1 with latest
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePg gasket for wag-9 loco as per drg. no. trs/gmo/e-4/g-9/017/ecrly
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type