Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repair Plaster, Removing Posters, Wall Painting And Other Misc. Items Of Work Of Boundary Wall At 32 No. And (29/31) Houses, University Of Delhi.
|
| Description |
Repair Plaster, Removing Posters, Wall Painting And Other Misc. Items Of Work Of Boundary Wall At 32 No. And (29/31) Houses, University Of Delhi.
|
| Organisation | Delhi University | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_DU_833992_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CEET-6076 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 18940 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | North Campus |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=876419 |
| Start Date | November 07, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/11/2024
Expired 654 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair of kitchen cupboard, ceiling plaster, wall plaster, repairing of roof etc at d-16, first floor (29-31) probyn road, university of delhi
Repair of kitchen cupboard, ceiling plaster, wall plaster, repairing of roof etc at d-16, first floor (29-31) probyn road, university of delhi
Read moreRepair and renovation, distempering, plaster and sanitary work, fixing cupboard and miscellaneous work in c-32(29-31) probyn road, university of delhi
Repair and renovation, distempering, plaster and sanitary work, fixing cupboard and miscellaneous work in c-32(29-31) probyn road, university of delhi
Read moreRemoving poster, painting work of wall, jubilee hall, 29-31, probyn road to mansarowar hostel and music faculty etc. at, university of delhi
Removing poster, painting work of wall, jubilee hall, 29-31, probyn road to mansarowar hostel and music faculty etc. at, university of delhi
Read moreRemoving seepage, repair to plaster in shafts, door/ and other misc. work at mathematical science, university of delhi.
Removing seepage, repair to plaster in shafts, door/ and other misc. work at mathematical science, university of delhi.
Read moreRepair of plaster/chajja at the backside of building , parapet wall c-13 to c-24 at 29/31 probyn road , university of delhi
Repair of plaster/chajja at the backside of building , parapet wall c-13 to c-24 at 29/31 probyn road , university of delhi
Read moreRepair of wall plaster exterior finishing and other misc. work stadium boundary wall at university of delhi
Repair of wall plaster exterior finishing and other misc. work stadium boundary wall at university of delhi
Read moreRepair plaster work, finishing work at back side d-13 to d-24 (29-31) probyn road, university of delhi
Repair plaster work, finishing work at back side d-13 to d-24 (29-31) probyn road, university of delhi
Read moreRepair plaster work, finishing work at front side of d-19 to d-22 (29-31) probyn road , university of delhi
Repair plaster work, finishing work at front side of d-19 to d-22 (29-31) probyn road , university of delhi
Read moreRepairing external plaster and rcc chajja providing water tank/ wire mesh steel door repair of stair case and other misc. work in flat no. c-4 (29-31) probyn road, university of delhi
Repairing external plaster and rcc chajja providing water tank/ wire mesh steel door repair of stair case and other misc. work in flat no. c-4 (29-31) probyn road, university of delhi
Read moreRepairing external plaster and rcc chajja providing water tank/ wire mesh steel door repair of stair case and other misc. work in flat no. c-4 (29-31) probyn road, university of delhi
Repairing external plaster and rcc chajja providing water tank/ wire mesh steel door repair of stair case and other misc. work in flat no. c-4 (29-31) probyn road, university of delhi
Read moreof your Industry type