Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Proposed Estimate For Office Campus Beautification Deganga Panchayat Samity, Fund Untied 2023 2024, Activity Code 107001044
Description
Proposed Estimate For Office Campus Beautification Deganga Panchayat Samity, Fund Untied 2023 2024, Activity Code 107001044
Organisation Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_ZPHD_779453_1
Reference
Number
WBNPG/N-24/009/2024-25/15th FC/DPS 1st Call
Tender Fee 500
EMD 8919
Tender Value -
Place EO Deganga
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1726706

Start Date December 07, 2024 00:00
End Date
Expired 16/12/2024

Expired 627 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.