Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Concrete Road Beside Community Hall I Within Office Campus Of Deganga Panchayatsamity Activity Code No 106959272
|
| Description |
Construction Of Concrete&Amp#X0d
Road Beside Community Hall I Within Office Campus Of Deganga Panchayatsamity &Amp#X0d
Activity Code No 106959272
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_711162_3 |
|
Reference Number |
WBNPG/N-24/005/2024-25/15th FC(Untied Tied)/DPS 1st Call |
| Tender Fee | 200 |
| EMD | 2000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EO Deganga |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1559026 |
| Start Date | July 12, 2024 00:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/07/2024
Expired 777 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Mailtainance and decoration of community hall i within bdo office campus under deganga panchayat samity fund 15th finance untied activity code 71686196
Mailtainance and decoration of community hall i within bdo office campus under deganga panchayat samity fund 15th finance untied activity code 71686196
Read moreConstruction of concrete drain beside community hall to canel at srirampur. activity id- 89299561
Construction of concrete drain beside community hall to canel at srirampur. activity id- 89299561
Read moreConstruction of community toilet beside hasia nabajagaran sangha ps no 29 dag no 398 under deganga i gp within deganga block
Construction of community toilet beside hasia nabajagaran sangha ps no 29 dag no 398 under deganga i gp within deganga block
Read moreProposed estimate for office campus beautification deganga panchayat samity, fund untied 2023- 2024, activity code 107001044
Proposed estimate for office campus beautification deganga panchayat samity, fund untied 2023- 2024, activity code 107001044
Read moreConstruction of community hall at kuldiha badyakarpara activity code 96466432
Construction of community hall at kuldiha&#x0d badyakarpara activity code 96466432&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of community hall at kuldiha badyakarpara activity code 96466432
Construction of community hall at kuldiha&#x0d badyakarpara activity code 96466432
Read moreConstruction of community hall within collectorate campus, beawar (ajmer), rajasthan
Construction of community hall within collectorate campus, beawar (ajmer), rajasthan
Read moreConstruction of community toilet beside chakla loknath mandir unit 2ps no 23 under chakla gram panchayat within deganga block
Construction of community toilet beside chakla loknath mandir unit 2ps no 23 under chakla gram panchayat within deganga block
Read moreConstruction of community toilet beside chakla loknath mandir unit 1ps no 23 under chakla gram panchayat within deganga block
Construction of community toilet beside chakla loknath mandir unit 1ps no 23 under chakla gram panchayat within deganga block
Read moreConstruction of toilet at dhuseni community hall, dhuseni. activity code 108602878
Construction of toilet &#x0d at dhuseni community &#x0d hall, dhuseni. &#x0d activity code 108602878 &#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type