Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvements To Khanapur Talemuali Ambavane Road. V.R.69, Km. 0/00 To 2/00, Taluka Bhudargad, Dist. Kolhapur
|
| Description |
Improvements To Khanapur Talemuali Ambavane Road. V.R.69, Km. 0/00 To 2/00, Taluka Bhudargad, Dist. Kolhapur
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWDRP_939666_6 |
|
Reference Number |
E Notice No.28 for 2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 1200 |
| EMD | 56000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer P.W. (South) Division, Kolhapur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 29, 2023 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/09/2023
Expired 1095 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of new anganwadi building to anganwadi center no 263 at chanakebail village khanapur taluka
Construction of new anganwadi building to anganwadi center no 263 at chanakebail village khanapur taluka
Read moreImprovements to road at rustampur village in hukkeri taluka belagavi dist
Improvements to road at rustampur village in hukkeri taluka belagavi dist
Read moreImprovements to road from nalwar to konchur in chittapur taluka chittapur constituency kalaburagi district under kalyan patha 2024-25
Improvements to road from nalwar to konchur in chittapur taluka chittapur constituency kalaburagi district under kalyan patha 2024-25
Read moreImprovements to road from ashram tanda to bhavani tanda in selected reaches km. 4.75 to 5.25 & km. 7.60 to 8.57 in aurad taluka
Improvements to road
Read moreImprovements to road from hulgol approach road (balance work) and improvements to road from mudhol-medak main road towards gaddameda tanda in sedam taluka kalaburagi district under 5054 for the year 2024-25
Improvements to road from hulgol approach road (balance work) and improvements to road from mudhol-medak main road towards gaddameda tanda in sedam taluka kalaburagi district under 5054 for the year 2024-25
Read moreImprovements to astoor to dev dev vana via malkapur road from km. 3.40 to 5.00 in bidar taluka (working reach km. km 3.20 to 3.765) under kkrdb-bdr25422388-micro-general for 2025-26
Improvements to astoor to dev dev vana via malkapur road from km. 3.40 to 5.00 in bidar taluka (working reach km. km 3.20 to 3.765) under kkrdb-bdr25422388-micro-general for 2025-26
Read moreConstruction of bridge and improvements of joining road from gundagurthi panchayat raj office to sri. ani basaveshwar temple in gundagurthi village in chittapur taluka under cmidp for the year 2025-26.
Construction of bridge and improvements of joining road from gundagurthi panchayat raj office to sri. ani basaveshwar temple in gundagurthi village in chittapur taluka under cmidp for the year 2025-26.
Read moreImprovements to deulwadi to lingurwadi road. v.r.101, km. 0/00 to 1/00, taluka-bhudargad, dist. kolhapur
Improvements to deulwadi to lingurwadi road. v.r.101, km. 0/00 to 1/00, taluka-bhudargad, dist. kolhapur
Read moreImprovements to s.h.179 to karambali road. v.r.24, km. 0/00 to 2/00, taluka-bhudargad, dist. kolhapur
Improvements to s.h.179 to karambali road. v.r.24, km. 0/00 to 2/00, taluka-bhudargad, dist. kolhapur
Read moreImprovements to s.h.179 to karadwadi nishnap laxmi devalaya road. v.r.19 km. 0/00 to 4/00, taluka-bhudargad, dist. kolhapur
Improvements to s.h.179 to karadwadi nishnap laxmi devalaya road. v.r.19 km. 0/00 to 4/00, taluka-bhudargad, dist. kolhapur
Read moreof your Industry type