Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Car Dairy,Engagement Pad,File Cover White Printed,Pencil Cell,Rubber Bands Flexi,Stapler Small,Boro
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Ex-Servicemen Welfare | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4685647 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 24, 2024 20:26 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/03/2024
Expired 914 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Ex-servicemen Welfare
Organisation:
Ex-servicemen Contributory Health Scheme (echs)
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M.S CONTRACTOR | - | 28-02-2024 19:21:55 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | RANA ENTERPRISES | - | 28-02-2024 19:29:20 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | SHREE RAM ASSOCIATES | - | 28-02-2024 19:40:32 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | RANA ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Car Dairy,Engagement Pad,File cover White Printed,Pencil Cell,Rubber bands Flexi,Stapler Small,Boro | 9065.00 | L1 |
| 2 | M.S CONTRACTOR( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Car Dairy,Engagement Pad,File cover White Printed,Pencil Cell,Rubber bands Flexi,Stapler Small,Boro | 10122.00 | L2 |
| 3 | SHREE RAM ASSOCIATES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Car Dairy,Engagement Pad,File cover White Printed,Pencil Cell,Rubber bands Flexi,Stapler Small,Boro | 10408.00 | L3 |