Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Sant Ramrao Maharaj Sabhagrugh At. Umari Road Tq Kelapur Dist Yavatmal
|
| Description |
Construction Of Sant Ramrao Maharaj Sabhagrugh At. Umari Road Tq Kelapur Dist Yavatmal
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-YAVATMAL | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_YAVAT_1129515_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT_PANDHARKAWADA |
| Tender Fee | 1060 |
| EMD | 13286 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Panchayat Samiti Pandharkawada |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1969602 |
| Start Date | December 24, 2024 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/01/2025
Expired 609 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of c.c. road & drain from dasimayya temple main road to ashraya colony at mudanoor village in hunasagi tq. dist. yadgir.
Construction of c.c. road & drain from dasimayya temple main road to ashraya colony at mudanoor village in hunasagi tq. dist. yadgir.
Read moreConstg of sant ramrao maharaj sabhagruh nrusinh tanda at gulaj tq georai dist beed
Constg of sant ramrao maharaj sabhagruh nrusinh tanda at gulaj tq georai dist beed
Read moreConst. of cc road in sant ramrao maharaj nagar gp kathoda tanda tq aundha nag dist hingoli
Const. of cc road in sant ramrao maharaj nagar gp kathoda tanda tq aundha nag dist hingoli
Read moreConstruction of sant ramrao maharaj dhyan mandir and sabhagrah at dongargaon tq. sengaon dist. hingoli
Construction of sant ramrao maharaj dhyan mandir and sabhagrah at dongargaon tq. sengaon dist. hingoli
Read moreImprovement to umari kinhala road odr-91 km. 0/00 to 3/00 tq. kelapur dist. yavatmal
Improvement to umari kinhala road odr-91 km. 0/00 to 3/00 tq. kelapur dist. yavatmal
Read moreConstruction. c.c road, at umari tq pandharkawada dist yavatmal
Construction. c.c road, at umari tq pandharkawada dist yavatmal
Read moreConstruction of sanskrutik bhavan at kelapur tq. kelapur dist. yavatmal
Construction of sanskrutik bhavan at kelapur tq. kelapur dist. yavatmal
Read moreConst. of cc road and drain work in sant ramrao maharaj nagar gp kathoda tanda tq aundha nag dist hingoli
Const. of cc road and drain work in sant ramrao maharaj nagar gp kathoda tanda tq aundha nag dist hingoli
Read moreConst. of sant ramrao maharaj sabhagrah in vasantrao naik tanda gp choundhi shahapur tq aundha nag dist hingoli
Const. of sant ramrao maharaj sabhagrah in vasantrao naik tanda gp choundhi shahapur tq aundha nag dist hingoli
Read moreConstruction of premises development work at sant khakinath maharaj sansthan adgaon tq ner dist. yavatmal
Construction of premises development work at sant khakinath maharaj sansthan adgaon tq ner dist. yavatmal
Read moreof your Industry type