Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Contact Wire Parallel Groove Clamp (157 65/107/150) (1031 3) With G.I.Bolt 16 X50 X38 Mm And Nut, Spring Washer As Per Rdso Drawing No.Eti/Ohe/P/1030 3 Rev A And Rdso Spec.No.Ti/Spc/Ohe/Fittings/0130 10/13 (Rev 1).
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106435730 |
|
Reference Number |
LY245541 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Secunderabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/082024/106435730/viewNitPdf_4672826.pdf |
| Start Date | August 07, 2024 23:37 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/08/2024
Expired 737 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Contact wire parallel clamp (small) (1041-2) with g.i.bolt 16x50x38mm and nut spring washer as per rdso drawing no.eti/ohe/p/1040-2 rev- e and as per rdso specification no.ti/spc/ohe/fittings/0130 - 10/13 (rev-1).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreContact wire parallel clamp (small) (1041-2) with g.i.bolt 16x50x38mm and nut spring washer as per rdso drawing no.eti/ohe/p/1040-2 rev- e and as per rdso specification no.ti/spc/ohe/fittings/0130 - 10/13 (rev-1).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreContact wire parallel clamp (small) (1041-2) with g.i.bolt 16x50x38mm and nut spring washer as per rdso drawing no.eti/ohe/p/1040-2 rev- e and as per rdso specification no.ti/spc/ohe/fittings/0130 - 10/13 (rev-1).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more[contact wire parallel clamp [large] with fasteners ri no. 1031-2 and [contact wire parallel clamp (large) (1031-2) complete with fasteners conforming with drawing no: eti/ohe/p/1030-2(rev-d) as per specification number: ti/spc/ohe/fittings/0130-(10/13) rev-1.] as per rdso specn.no.ti/spc/ohe/fittings/0130-10/13-rev-1, drg: eti ohe p 1030-2 rev d or latest]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSupply of contact wire parallel clamp (small) (1041-2) with g.i.bolt 16x50x38mm and nut spring washer as per rdso drawing no.eti/ohe/p/1040-2 r e and as per rdso specification no.ti/spc/ohe/fittings/0130 - 10/13 (rev-1).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSupply of contact wire parallel clamp (small) (1041-2) with g.i.bolt 16x50x38mm and nut spring washer as per rdso drawing no.eti/ohe/p/1040-2 r e and as per rdso specification no.ti/spc/ohe/fittings/0130 - 10/13 (rev-1).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSupply of contact wire parallel clamp (small) (1041-2) with g.i.bolt 16x50x38mm and nut spring washer as per rdso drawing no.eti/ohe/p/1040-2 r e and as per rdso specification no.ti/spc/ohe/fittings/0130 - 10/13 (rev-1).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSupply of contact wire parallel clamp [large] with fasteners ri no. 1031-2 as per rdso specn. no.ti/spc/ohe/fittings/0130-10/13-rev-1, drg: eti ohe p 1030-2 rev d or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreContact wire parallel clamp (large)(1031-2) complete as per drawing eti/ohe/p/1030-2(rev-d) conforming to specification number ti/spc/ohe/fitting/0130(10/13) rev-1 .
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreP.g. clamp 1031-3 complete with fasteners as per drawing no eti/ohe/p/1030-3 or latest. spec : ti/spc/ohe/fittings/0130(10/13) rev-1
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type