Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
[Contact Wire Parallel Clamp [Large] With Fasteners Ri No. 1031 2 And [Contact Wire Parallel Clamp (Large) (1031 2) Complete With Fasteners Conforming With Drawing No: Eti/Ohe/P/1030 2(rev D) As Per Specification Number: Ti/Spc/Ohe/Fittings/0130 (10/13) Rev 1.] As Per Rdso Specn.No.Ti/Spc/Ohe/Fittings/0130 10/13 Rev 1, Drg: Eti Ohe P 1030 2 Rev D Or Latest]
Description
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
Organisation Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department
Tender Id 106446165
Reference
Number
LX245398
Tender Fee 0
EMD 0
Tender Value -
Place Secunderabad
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/092024/106446165/viewNitPdf_4684492.pdf

Start Date August 19, 2024 23:03
End Date
Expired 02/09/2024

Expired 734 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.