Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Karimkunnam G P 2025 26 Proj No 86 Kannampara Ponnamthanam Road Maintenance In Ward 4
|
| Description |
Karimkunnam G P 2025 26 Proj No 86 Kannampara Ponnamthanam Road Maintenance In Ward 4
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_791470_1 |
|
Reference Number |
4A/AE/LSGD/KKNM/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 720 |
| EMD | 8114 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KARIMKUNNAM |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1305069 |
| Start Date | August 26, 2025 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/09/2025
Expired 370 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.yallavva g. gujalar in sy no.46/12 of shiraguppi village, 2.shri.maruti s. kalasad of nagaral village, 3.shri.channappa b. nayakar of arakeri village, 4.shri.vittal rangappa kavalli in sy no.33/9 of janamatti village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (tsp 2025-26)
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.yallavva g. gujalar in sy no.46/12 of shiraguppi village, 2.shri.maruti s. kalasad of nagaral village, 3.shri.channappa b. nayakar of arakeri village, 4.shri.vittal rangappa kavalli in sy no.33/9 of janamatti village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (tsp 2025-26)
Read moreProviding irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Read moreKarimkunnam gp 2023-24 proj no 19/ 2023-24 kannampara- ponnamthanam road-construction of retaining wall
Karimkunnam gp 2023-24 proj no 19/ 2023-24 kannampara- ponnamthanam road-construction of retaining wall
Read moreKarimkunnam gp proj. no 86/24 panchayath office conference hall construction
Karimkunnam gp proj.&#x0d no 86/24 panchayath office conference hall construction
Read moreKarimkunnam gp 2025 26 karimkunnam thevarani road maintenance 187
Karimkunnam gp 2025 26 karimkunnam thevarani road maintenance&#x0d 187 &#x0d &#x0d &#x0d
Read moreKarimkunnam gp 25 26 proj no 169 sayamprabha home scheme
Karimkunnam gp 25 26 proj no 169 &#x0d sayamprabha home scheme&#x0d
Read moreKarimkunnam g p muttuthotty veeran mala tank road maintenance
Karimkunnam g p muttuthotty veeran mala tank road maintenance
Read more86/ee/cd-4/cpwd/2025-26
Upgradation and special repair of library in division of entomology iari pusa campus new delhi under sd-1 cd-iv
Read moreKmc/ee_ps/viii/86/4/2025-26
Providing of chain link fencing at eastern and western side of keyatala park in ward no-86 borough-viii
Read moreKmc/dg/ps/viii/86/4/2025-26
Providing of fencing below gariahat flyover from gariahat p.s to golpark more in ward no-86,borough-viii
Read moreof your Industry type