Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Retender Annual Plan 2023 24 Moonnamkai Anganvadi Road Retarring In Kavilumpara Gp P.No. 122/23
|
| Description |
Retender Annual Plan 2023 24 Moonnamkai Anganvadi Road Retarring In Kavilumpara Gp P.No. 122/23
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_578359_36 |
|
Reference Number |
01/2023-24/AE/LSGD/KVRA |
| Tender Fee | 805 |
| EMD | 9082 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KAVILUMPARA GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 01, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/08/2023
Expired 1116 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Retender- annual plan 2023-24 koodal anganvadi road retarring in kavilumpara gp p.no. 124/23
Retender- annual plan 2023-24 koodal anganvadi road retarring in kavilumpara gp p.no. 124/23
Read moreRetender-annual plan 2023-24 kavilumpara u p school balavadi road retarring in kavilumpara gp p.no. 89/23
Retender-annual plan 2023-24 kavilumpara u p school balavadi road retarring in kavilumpara gp p.no. 89/23
Read moreRetender-annual plan 2023-24 koodal valayamkode road retarring in kavilumpara gp p.no. 118/23
Retender-annual plan 2023-24 koodal valayamkode road retarring in kavilumpara gp p.no. 118/23
Read moreRetender-annual plan 2023-24 kammankunn kulikadavu road retarring in kavilumpara gp p.no. 115/23
Retender-annual plan 2023-24 kammankunn kulikadavu road retarring in kavilumpara gp p.no. 115/23
Read moreRetender-annual plan 2023-24 kallunira ammyarchalil road retarring in kavilumpara gp p.no. 92/23
Retender-annual plan 2023-24 kallunira ammyarchalil road retarring in kavilumpara gp p.no. 92/23
Read moreRetender-annual plan 2023-24 mandakappara thuruthiyil road retarring in kavilumpara gp p.no. 80/23
Retender-annual plan 2023-24 mandakappara thuruthiyil road retarring in kavilumpara gp p.no. 80/23
Read moreRetender-annual plan 2023-24 kayalvattom kottaram road retarring in kavilumpara gp p.no. 113/23
Retender-annual plan 2023-24 kayalvattom kottaram road retarring in kavilumpara gp p.no. 113/23
Read moreRetender-annual plan 2023-24 edathum velikkath ammyarchalil road retarring in kavilumpara gp p.no. 94/23
Retender-annual plan 2023-24 edathum velikkath ammyarchalil road retarring in kavilumpara gp p.no. 94/23
Read moreAnnual plan 2023-24 chakiri company pookkad road retarring in kavilumpara gp p no 114/23
Annual plan 2023-24 chakiri company pookkad road retarring in kavilumpara gp p no 114/23
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 maintenance of gup school kunduthode-in kavilumpara gp p.no. 74/24
Annual plan-2023-24 maintenance of gup school kunduthode-in kavilumpara gp p.no. 74/24
Read moreof your Industry type