Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Retender Annual Plan 2023 24 Kallunira Ammyarchalil Road Retarring In Kavilumpara Gp P.No. 92/23
Description
Retender Annual Plan 2023 24 Kallunira Ammyarchalil Road Retarring In Kavilumpara Gp P.No. 92/23
Organisation Government of Kerala
Tender Id 2023_LSGD_578359_42
Reference
Number
01/2023-24/AE/LSGD/KVRA
Tender Fee 555
EMD 6032
Tender Value -
Place KAVILUMPARA GP
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in

Start Date August 01, 2023 15:30
End Date
Expired 16/08/2023

Expired 1116 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.