Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Procurement Of Under Carriage Kit For D275 A 5 R Dozer Working At Rgocm 1
|
| Description |
Procurement Of Under Carriage Kit For D275 A 5 R Dozer Working At Rgocm 1
|
| Organisation | Information Technology Electronics and Communication Department Telangana | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 515603 |
|
Reference Number |
ER324P0052 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TS |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
http://eprocurement.telangana.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | May 28, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/06/2024
Expired 824 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Procurement of under carriage kit for komatsu dozer d275a-5r working at ktrocp, kothagudem area
Procurement of under carriage kit for komatsu dozer d275a-5r working at ktrocp, kothagudem area
Read moreProcurement of spares required for d275a-5r dozer working at rgoc2
Procurement of spares required for d275a-5r dozer working at rgoc2
Read moreProcurement of spares required for d275a-5r dozer working at rgoc2
Procurement of spares required for d275a-5r dozer working at rgoc2
Read moreEngine mounting kit for d275a-5r dozer
Procurement of engine mounting kit for komatsu make d275a-5r model dozers working at ocp3, rg2 on proprietary basis
Read moreProcurement of uc kit for d275a-5r for komatsu d-275a-5r dozer working at jvr ocp kgm area on proprietary basis-reg
Procurement of uc kit for d275a-5r for komatsu d-275a-5r dozer working at jvr ocp kgm area on proprietary basis-reg
Read moreProcurement of spares for komatsu d275a-5r dozers working at rgoc-1
Procurement of spares for komatsu d275a-5r dozers working at rgoc-1
Read moreProcurement of engine mounting kit for komatsu make d275a-5r model dozer on proprietary basis working at jvrocii, sathupally area
Procurement of engine mounting kit for komatsu make d275a-5r model dozer on proprietary basis working at jvrocii, sathupally area
Read moreProcurement of recon engine mounting kit for komatsu make d275a-5r model dozer on proprietary basis working at jvrocp, sathupally, kgm area
Procurement of recon engine mounting kit for komatsu make d275a-5r model dozer on proprietary basis working at jvrocp, sathupally, kgm area.
Read moreProcurement of spares required for d275a - 5r dozers working at rgoc-2
Procurement of spares required for d275a - 5r dozers working at rgoc-2
Read moreProcurement of hydraulic pump assy on proprietry basis for komatsu make d275a-5r dozer working at jvrocii, sathupally area
Procurement of hydraulic pump assy on proprietary basis for komatsu make d275a-5r dozer working at jvroc-ii, sathupally area.
Read moreof your Industry type