Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Three Nos. 9 Mtr. Pole And Three Led Street Flood Light At Each Pole(150 Watt X 4) At Ramchandrapur Bphc, Akandi Pry. School Ground, And Barada Mahadev Mandir Under Rbc Gp Within Egra I Panchayat Samity Fund From Beup 2022 2023
|
| Description |
Three Nos. 9 Mtr. Pole And Three Led Street Flood &Amp#X0d
Light At Each Pole(150 Watt X 4) At &Amp#X0d
Ramchandrapur Bphc, Akandi Pry. School &Amp#X0d
Ground, And Barada Mahadev Mandir Under Rbc &Amp#X0d
Gp Within Egra I Panchayat Samity Fund From &Amp#X0d
Beup 2022 2023 &Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_641972_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT 41 OF 2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 1500 |
| EMD | 7200 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | RBC |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1379302 |
| Start Date | January 09, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/01/2024
Expired 952 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Drinking water facilities at ramchandrapur bphc under rbc gp within egra-i panchayat samiti activity code 125543194
Drinking water &#x0d facilities at &#x0d ramchandrapur &#x0d bphc under rbc &#x0d gp within egra-i &#x0d panchayat samiti &#x0d activity code&#x0d 125543194
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from ramchandrapur bridge to towards st para at ramchandrapur(jl no- 56,plot no- 357) under rbc gp within egra-i panchayat samiti fund from 5th sfc 2023-2024
Construction of concrete road from ramchandrapur bridge to towards st para at ramchandrapur(jl no- 56,plot no- 357) under rbc gp within egra-i panchayat samiti fund from 5th sfc 2023-2024
Read moreSinking of solar submerssible pump with water tank near sk. sukumar house at barada paschim plot no.-231 under rbc gp within egra-i panchayat samity activity code-97686797
Sinking of solar submerssible pump with water tank near sk. sukumar house at barada paschim plot no.-231 under rbc gp within egra-i panchayat samity activity code-97686797
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from barada purba basudev samanta house to pahari plot no 1536 to 1506 under rbc gp within egra i panchayat samity fund from 15th cfc 2024-2025
Construction of concrete road from barada purba basudev samanta house to pahari plot no 1536 to 1506 under rbc gp within egra i panchayat samity fund from 15th cfc 2024-2025
Read more01 construction of concrete road from mirzapur mansatala to the house of nityananda bera at mirzapur ,j.l. no.120, plot no.-401,386 under egra-i block ,rbc gp ,under beup
01 construction of concrete road from mirzapur mansatala to the house of nityananda bera at mirzapur ,j.l. no.120,&#x0d plot no.-401,386 under egra-i block ,rbc gp ,under beup&#x0d
Read moreInstallation of one 6 mt. pole and led street flood light with solar panel at balakeswar jeu mandir ground, gp - chharti, jl no - 20, plot no - 189, under egra - i panchayat samity under beup (2022-2023) fund
Installation of one 6 mt. pole and led street flood light with solar panel at balakeswar jeu mandir ground, gp - chharti, jl no - 20, plot no - 189, under egra - i panchayat samity under beup (2022-2023) fund
Read moreof your Industry type