Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Concrete Guard Wall And Concrete Road With Pailling At Chandkahnda Kabarsthan At Chandkhanda Of Mouza Chandkhanda, J.L. No 153, Plot No 229 Under Natsha Ii Gram Panchayat Within Mahishadal Panchayat Samity
|
| Description |
Construction Of Concrete Guard Wall And Concrete Road With Pailling At Chandkahnda Kabarsthan At Chandkhanda Of Mouza Chandkhanda, J.L. No 153, Plot No 229 Under Natsha Ii Gram Panchayat Within Mahishadal Panchayat Samity
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_595849_18 |
|
Reference Number |
WB/PMZP/EO/MHDL/NIET-11/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 200 |
| EMD | 4000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | OFFICE OF THE MAHISHADAL PANCHAYAT SAMITY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 18, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/11/2023
Expired 1032 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of mahishadal panchayat samity market complex in front of mahishadal panchayat samity office building at mouza- basulia, j.l. no.- 105 under satish samanta gram panchayat within mahishadal panchayat samity under ps own fund.
Construction of mahishadal panchayat samity market complex in front of mahishadal panchayat samity office building at mouza- basulia, j.l. no.- 105 under satish samanta gram panchayat within mahishadal panchayat samity under ps own fund.
Read moreConstruction of concrete toilet near mahishadal raj high school lal building at garkamalpur of mouza- garkamalpur, j.l. no.- 112, plot no- under garkamalpur gram panchayat within mahishadal panchayat samity under 15th cfc fund
Construction of concrete toilet near mahishadal raj high school lal building at garkamalpur of mouza- garkamalpur, j.l. no.- 112, plot no- under garkamalpur gram panchayat within mahishadal panchayat samity under 15th cfc fund
Read moreConstruction of concrete bagha pukur ghat mouza-koumari,j.l. no- 196, plot-153,under siromoni gram panchayat within medinipur sadar panchayat samity.
Construction of concrete bagha pukur ghat mouza-koumari,j.l. no- 196, plot-153,under siromoni gram panchayat within medinipur sadar panchayat samity.
Read moreRepairing of mahishadal gayeswari primary section at garkamalpur of mouza- garkamalpur, j.l. no.- plot no.- under garkamalput gram panchayat within mahishadal panchayat samity under 15th cfc fund.
Repairing of mahishadal gayeswari primary section at garkamalpur of mouza- garkamalpur, j.l. no.- plot no.- under garkamalput gram panchayat within mahishadal panchayat samity under 15th cfc fund.
Read moreConstruction of boundary wall surrounding plastic waste management unit of mahishadal panchayat samity at mouza- ektarpur, j.l. no.- 142, dag no.- 379-975 under garkamalpur gram panchayat within mahishadal panchayat samity under mnb/sbm(g) fund
Construction of boundary wall surrounding plastic waste management unit of mahishadal panchayat samity at mouza- ektarpur, j.l. no.- 142, dag no.- 379-975 under garkamalpur gram panchayat within mahishadal panchayat samity under mnb/sbm(g) fund
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from natshal high school to emon union club motsochok vhuiashura under natsha-i gram panchayat within mahishadal development block
Construction of cement concrete road from natshal high school to emon union club motsochok vhuiashura under natsha-i gram panchayat within mahishadal development block
Read moreRepairing of mahishadal raj high scholl lal building at garkamalpur of mouza- garkamalpur, j.l. no.- plot no.- under garkamalpur gram panchayat within mahishadal panchayat samity under 15th cfc fund.
Repairing of mahishadal raj high scholl lal building at garkamalpur of mouza- garkamalpur, j.l. no.- plot no.- under garkamalpur gram panchayat within mahishadal panchayat samity under 15th cfc fund.
Read moreRepairing of bdo chamber at mahishadal development block at basulia of mouza- basulia, j.l. no.-105 plot no.- under satish samanta gram panchayat within mahishadal panchayat samity under 15th cfc fund
Repairing of bdo chamber at mahishadal development block at basulia of mouza- basulia, j.l. no.-105 plot no.- under satish samanta gram panchayat within mahishadal panchayat samity under 15th cfc fund
Read moreConstruction of concrete drain near basulia hospital at basulia of mouza- basulia, j.l. no.-105, plot no.- under satish samanta gram panchayat within mahishadal panchayat samity under 15th cfc fund.
Construction of concrete drain near basulia hospital at basulia of mouza- basulia, j.l. no.-105, plot no.- under satish samanta gram panchayat within mahishadal panchayat samity under 15th cfc fund.
Read moreConstruction of sanitary complex near mahishadal raj ground of mouza-garkamalpur, j.l. no.-112, plot no.-656/666 under garkamalpur gram panchayat within mahishadal panchayat samity under sbm(g) and 15th cfc fund.
Construction of sanitary complex near mahishadal raj ground of mouza-garkamalpur, j.l. no.-112, plot no.-656/666 under garkamalpur gram panchayat within mahishadal panchayat samity under sbm(g) and 15th cfc fund.
Read moreof your Industry type