Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Concrete Toilet Near Mahishadal Raj High School Lal Building At Garkamalpur Of Mouza Garkamalpur, J.L. No. 112, Plot No Under Garkamalpur Gram Panchayat Within Mahishadal Panchayat Samity Under 15th Cfc Fund
|
| Description |
Construction Of Concrete Toilet Near Mahishadal Raj High School Lal Building At Garkamalpur Of Mouza Garkamalpur, J.L. No. 112, Plot No Under Garkamalpur Gram Panchayat Within Mahishadal Panchayat Samity Under 15th Cfc Fund
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_595849_13 |
|
Reference Number |
WB/PMZP/EO/MHDL/NIET-11/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 400 |
| EMD | 7000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | OFFICE OF THE MAHISHADAL PANCHAYAT SAMITY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 18, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/11/2023
Expired 1025 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Inastallation of submersible pump at kanarpar adibasipara at narugram within narugram gram panchayat under raina-i panchayat samity. under 15th cfc 2025-26
Inastallation of submersible pump at kanarpar adibasipara at narugram within narugram gram panchayat under raina-i panchayat samity. under 15th cfc 2025-26
Read moreRepairing of mahishadal raj high scholl lal building at garkamalpur of mouza- garkamalpur, j.l. no.- plot no.- under garkamalpur gram panchayat within mahishadal panchayat samity under 15th cfc fund.
Repairing of mahishadal raj high scholl lal building at garkamalpur of mouza- garkamalpur, j.l. no.- plot no.- under garkamalpur gram panchayat within mahishadal panchayat samity under 15th cfc fund.
Read moreConstruction of community toilet near mango garden at garkamalpur of mouza- garkamalpur, j.l. no.- 112, plot no.- 1505 under garkamalpur gram panchayat within mahishadal panchayat samity under 15th cfc fund
Construction of community toilet near mango garden at garkamalpur of mouza- garkamalpur, j.l. no.- 112, plot no.- 1505 under garkamalpur gram panchayat within mahishadal panchayat samity under 15th cfc fund
Read moreConstruction of community toilet near myawaki forest at garkamalpur of mouza- garkamalpur, j.l. no.- 112, plot no.- 1707 under garkamalpur gram panchayat within mahishadal panchayat samity under 15th cfc fund
Construction of community toilet near myawaki forest at garkamalpur of mouza- garkamalpur, j.l. no.- 112, plot no.- 1707 under garkamalpur gram panchayat within mahishadal panchayat samity under 15th cfc fund
Read moreRepairing of mahishadal gayeswari primary section at garkamalpur of mouza- garkamalpur, j.l. no.- plot no.- under garkamalput gram panchayat within mahishadal panchayat samity under 15th cfc fund.
Repairing of mahishadal gayeswari primary section at garkamalpur of mouza- garkamalpur, j.l. no.- plot no.- under garkamalput gram panchayat within mahishadal panchayat samity under 15th cfc fund.
Read moreConstruction of sanitary complex near mahishadal raj ground of mouza-garkamalpur, j.l. no.-112, plot no.-656/666 under garkamalpur gram panchayat within mahishadal panchayat samity under sbm(g) and 15th cfc fund.
Construction of sanitary complex near mahishadal raj ground of mouza-garkamalpur, j.l. no.-112, plot no.-656/666 under garkamalpur gram panchayat within mahishadal panchayat samity under sbm(g) and 15th cfc fund.
Read moreConstruction of concrete drain near raj maidan at garkamalpur of mouza- garkamalpur, j.l. no.- 112, plot no.- 667 and 668 under garkamalpur gram panchayat within mahishadal panchayat samity under 15th cfc fund.
Construction of concrete drain near raj maidan at garkamalpur of mouza- garkamalpur, j.l. no.- 112, plot no.- 667 and 668 under garkamalpur gram panchayat within mahishadal panchayat samity under 15th cfc fund.
Read moreWater supply with submersible pump 2 hp near with pipeline connection near saheb dighi at garkamalpur of mouza- garkamalpur, j.l. no.- 112, plot no.- 1809 under garkamalpur gram panchayat within mahishadal panchayat samity under 15th cfc fund
Water supply with submersible pump 2 hp near with pipeline connection near saheb dighi at garkamalpur of mouza- garkamalpur, j.l. no.- 112, plot no.- 1809 under garkamalpur gram panchayat within mahishadal panchayat samity under 15th cfc fund
Read moreConstruction of concrete road with drain near birendranath sasmal towards jhuma shasmal at mouja - garkamalpur, j.l-112, plot no- 568 under garkamalpur gram panchayat within mahishadal panchayat samity under b e u p
Construction of concrete road with drain near birendranath sasmal towards jhuma shasmal at mouja - garkamalpur, j.l-112, plot no- 568 under garkamalpur gram panchayat within mahishadal panchayat samity under b e u p
Read moreConstruction of concrete drain in near matal chandi khal at kismatnaikundi and garkamalpur phase-ii of mouza-terapekhya and garkamalpur, j.l. no.- 113 and 112, plot no.- under kismatnaikundi and garkamalpur gram panchayat within mahishadal ps
Construction of concrete drain in near matal chandi khal at kismatnaikundi and garkamalpur phase-ii of mouza-terapekhya and garkamalpur, j.l. no.- 113 and 112, plot no.- under kismatnaikundi and garkamalpur gram panchayat within mahishadal ps
Read moreof your Industry type